Futebol
Jogos do dia
Brasil
Clubes Internacionais
Inglaterra
Itália
Espanha
Alemanha
Holanda
França
Argentina
México
África do Sul
Albania
Alemanha Amadores
Arábia Saudita
Argélia
Arménia
Austrália
Áustria
Áustria Amadores
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Bélgica
Bielorrússia
Bolívia
Bósnia Herzegovina
Bulgária
Camarões
Cazaquistão
Chile
China
Chipre
Colômbia
Croácia
Dinamarca
Egipto
El Salvador
Equador
Equadora
Escócia
Eslováquia
Eslovénia
Espanha Amadores
Estados Unidos América
Estónia
Finlândia
Grécia
Hong Kong
Hungria
Inglaterra Amadores
Irlanda
Irlanda do Norte
Islândia
Japão
Jordânia
Kosovo
Letónia
Lituânia
Luxemburgo
Macedónia
Malásia
Malta
Marrocos
Moldova
Montenegro
Noruega
Omã
País de Gales
Paraguai
Perú
Polónia
Portugal
Rep. Checa
República da Coreia
Roménia
Ruanda
Rússia
Sérvia
Singapura
Suécia
Suíça
Tailândia
Tunísia
Turquia
Turquia Amadores
Ucrânia
Uganda
Uruguai
Uzbequistão
Venezuela
Vietname
Zambia
Zimbabué

Futebol: Sábado

Partidas Casa Emp. Fora Mais
Brasil
Copa do BrasilBrasil
Bragantino PA x Vila Nova-GO
20/04/2019 16:00Brasil - Copa do Brasil
2,60 2,95 2,45 +221
Campeonato MineiroBrasil
Atletico Mineiro MG x Cruzeiro MG
20/04/2019 16:30Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro
2,60 3,00 2,42 +221
Série A2, PaulistaBrasil
XV de Piracicaba x AA Internacional
20/04/2019 19:00Brasil - Série A2, Paulista
1,88 3,30 3,60 +3
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenBrasil
Kindermann SC (F) x Corinthians SP (F)
20/04/2019 14:00Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
6,80 4,80 1,31 +140
São Francisco-BA (F) x Foz Cataratas PR (F)
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
3,45 3,40 1,83 +140
Ponte Preta SP (F) x Flamengo RJ (F)
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
10,00 5,80 1,19 +133
Campeonato ParaibanoBrasil
Botafogo FC PB x Campinense-PB
20/04/2019 16:00Brasil - Campeonato Paraibano
1,68 3,25 4,50 +140
U20 PaulistaBrasil
Batatais FC SP Sub20 x Comercial FC SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
2,30 3,40 2,60 +5
São Carlos SP Sub20 x XV de Novembro SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
2,50 3,35 2,41 +5
AE Velo Clube SP Sub20 x Ponte Preta SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
4,40 3,90 1,60 +5
Guarani FC SP Sub20 x CA Juventus SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
1,54 4,00 4,70 +5
Primavera SP Sub20 x Red Bull Brasil Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
2,50 3,55 2,32 +5
Nacional AC-SP Sub20 x Portuguesa Desportos SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
3,45 3,50 1,88 +5
Palmeiras SP Sub20 x Grémio Osasco Audax SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
1,26 5,40 7,60 +5
EC São Bento Sub20 x Desportivo Brasil Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
3,00 3,60 2,00 +5
Corinthians SP Sub20 x São Bernardo-SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
1,13 7,40 11,00 +5
CA Taboao da Serra Sub20 x São Caetano SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
3,35 3,65 1,86 +5
EC São Bernardo Sub20 x Santo André-SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
3,50 3,50 1,86 +5
EC Agua Santa SP Sub20 x Santos SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
2,80 3,40 2,18 +5
Grémio Esportivo Osasco-SP Sub20 x São Paulo FC SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
12,00 6,40 1,15 +5
Grémio Novorizontino SP Sub20 x Mirassol FC Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
1,97 3,35 3,25 +5
Votuporanguense SP Sub20 x Penapolense SP Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
1,34 5,20 6,00 +5
CA Linense SP Sub20 x Rio Preto Sub20
20/04/2019 15:00Brasil - U20 Paulista
3,85 3,75 1,71 +5
BrasilienseBrasil
Brasiliense x Gama-DF
20/04/2019 16:00Brasil - Brasiliense
1,84 3,05 3,90 +140
Inglaterra
Primeira LigaInglaterra
Manchester City FC x Tottenham Hotspur FC
20/04/2019 08:30Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
1,22 5,40 9,20 +402
West Ham United FC x Leicester City FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
2,95 3,05 2,18 +410
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC x Brighton & Hove Albion
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
1,66 3,10 5,00 +396
Huddersfield Town FC x Watford FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
3,75 3,25 1,81 +413
AFC Bournemouth x Fulham FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
1,57 3,80 4,50 +404
Newcastle United FC x Southampton
20/04/2019 13:30Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
2,42 2,70 2,85 +410
1ª LigaInglaterra
Accrington Stanley FC x Luton Town FC
20/04/2019 13:30Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
4,50 3,40 1,64 +384
Itália
Série AItália
Parma Calcio 1913 x AC Milão
20/04/2019 07:30Itália - Série A
5,00 3,30 1,61 +420
SS Lázio x AC Chievo Verona
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Série A
1,15 6,00 13,00 +457
Cagliari x Frosinone
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Série A
1,84 3,05 3,95 +416
Bologna FC x UC Sampdoria
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Série A
2,13 3,00 3,10 +410
Udinese x US Sassuolo
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Série A
2,21 2,95 3,00 +422
FC Empoli x SPAL 2013
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Série A
2,03 3,00 3,30 +404
Génova CFC x FC Torino
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Série A
2,55 2,75 2,70 +398
Juventus FC x ACF Fiorentina
20/04/2019 13:00Itália - Série A
1,48 3,60 5,80 +408
Inter de Milão x AS Roma
20/04/2019 15:30Itália - Série A
1,70 3,40 4,10 +401
Campionato Primavera 2Itália
Salernitana x Hellas Verona
20/04/2019 06:00Itália - Campionato Primavera 2
5,20 4,60 1,40 +140
AS Livorno Calcio x Lázio Roma
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Campionato Primavera 2
4,20 4,20 1,55 +140
Brescia Calcio x Carpi FC 1909
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Campionato Primavera 2
1,73 3,85 3,50 +140
Spezia x US Cremonese
20/04/2019 10:00Itália - Campionato Primavera 2
1,41 4,70 5,20 +138
Serie C, Group BItália
AS Gubbio 1910 x Pordenone Calcio
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
3,80 2,85 1,95 +240
AS Giana Erminio x Ternana Calcio
20/04/2019 11:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,49 2,41 3,20 +240
AC FeralpiSálo x US Triestina Calcio 1918
20/04/2019 11:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,25 2,85 3,00 +240
Pano x Virtus Vecomp Verona
20/04/2019 11:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,30 2,75 3,00 +240
FC SudTirol x AC Renate
20/04/2019 11:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
1,65 3,20 4,80 +236
Fermana FC x Imolese Calcio
20/04/2019 11:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,41 2,70 2,85 +240
Ravenna x LR Vicenza Virtus
20/04/2019 13:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
1,91 2,85 3,95 +240
SS Teramo Calcio x SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
20/04/2019 15:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,65 1,90 4,40 +240
Rimini FC 1912 x SD Sambenedettese
20/04/2019 15:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,29 2,80 2,95 +240
UC AlbinoLeffe x SS Monza
20/04/2019 15:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,43 2,70 2,85 +240
Serie C, Group CItália
Urbs Reggina 1914 x Casertana FC
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,18 2,80 3,15 +240
AS Bisceglie x FC Rieti
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,39 2,65 3,00 +238
Rende Calcio 1968 x ASD Trapani Calcio
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
3,00 2,90 2,23 +240
SS Juve Stabia x US Vibonese Calcio
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
1,28 4,40 9,20 +235
Paganese x Virtus Francavilla Calcio
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
3,80 3,10 1,84 +240
Potenza Calcio x Viterbo Calcio
20/04/2019 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,03 2,95 3,35 +240
SS Monopoli 1966 x Cavese
20/04/2019 11:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,14 2,80 3,25 +240
Calcio Catania x Sicula Leonzio
20/04/2019 13:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
1,52 3,40 5,80 +238
Espanha
LaLigaEspanha
Celta de Vigo x Girona FC
20/04/2019 08:00Espanha - LaLiga
1,89 3,30 3,40 +398
SD Eibar x Atlético Madrid
20/04/2019 11:15Espanha - LaLiga
2,95 2,75 2,32 +380
Rayo Vallecano x SD Huesca
20/04/2019 13:30Espanha - LaLiga
1,96 3,30 3,20 +410
FC Barcelona x Real Sociedad
20/04/2019 15:45Espanha - LaLiga
1,19 5,80 9,80 +397
LaLiga 2Espanha
CD Lugo x Granada CF
20/04/2019 11:00Espanha - LaLiga 2
2,75 2,70 2,50 +260
Albacete Balompié x UD Las Palmas
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha - LaLiga 2
1,98 2,80 3,75 +260
Gimnastic de Tarragona x Sporting Gijón
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha - LaLiga 2
2,75 2,70 2,55 +260
RCD Mallorca x CF Rayo Majadahonda
20/04/2019 15:00Espanha - LaLiga 2
1,59 3,35 5,00 +258
Segunda Divisão BEspanha
Granada CF B x Marbella FC
20/04/2019 07:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,75 3,00 2,32 +219
Real Sociedad B x UD Logrones
20/04/2019 07:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,75 3,00 2,32 +221
UD Almería B x CD Badajoz
20/04/2019 12:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
6,40 3,60 1,45 +214
Atlético Levante UD x CD Atlético Baleares
20/04/2019 12:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
3,05 2,80 2,23 +219
Real Valladolid B x SD Ponferradina
20/04/2019 12:30Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,75 2,85 2,42 +219
Málaga B x CF Villanovense
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,42 2,85 2,75 +219
Jumilla CF x Real Murcia CF
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,34 2,90 2,80 +219
CD Mirandés x Real Oviedo B
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
1,58 3,45 5,00 +219
Unionistas CF x CD Guijuelo
20/04/2019 13:30Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,27 2,90 2,90 +219
Hércules CF x CE Sabadell
20/04/2019 14:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
1,50 3,80 5,20 +219
CD Dão Benito x CD São Fernando
20/04/2019 15:00Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,42 2,85 2,75 +219
CD Alcoyano x UE Olot
20/04/2019 15:30Espanha - Segunda Divisão B
2,33 2,90 2,80 +219
Alemanha
BundesligaAlemanha
Bayern de Munique x Werder Bremen
20/04/2019 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,12 7,20 13,00 +407
Bayer Leverkusen x FC Nuremberga
20/04/2019 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,27 5,00 7,80 +417
FC Augsburgo x VfB Estugarda
20/04/2019 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,91 3,20 3,45 +416
Mainz 05 x Fortuna Dusseldorf
20/04/2019 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,94 3,30 3,25 +425
Borussia M'gladbach x RB Leipzig
20/04/2019 13:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
2,85 3,15 2,18 +413
FC Schalke 04 x TSG Hoffenheim
20/04/2019 15:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
3,45 3,50 1,82 +422
2ª BundesligaAlemanha
Hamburgo SV x Erzgebirge Aue
20/04/2019 08:00Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
1,41 3,90 6,40 +258
Holstein Kiel x SC Paderborn
20/04/2019 08:00Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
2,14 3,50 2,70 +260
MSV Duisburgo x SV Sandhausen
20/04/2019 08:00Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
2,65 2,95 2,42 +260
Greuther Furth x FC União Berlim
20/04/2019 08:00Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
4,40 3,35 1,68 +260
3ª LigaAlemanha
Carl Zeiss Jena x SV Wehen Wiesbaden
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
4,00 3,35 1,73 +260
SC Fortuna Colónia x SpVgg Unterhaching
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
2,28 2,95 2,85 +260
FSV Zwickau x FC Wurzburg Kickers
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
2,75 2,90 2,39 +260
Karlsruher SC x SV Meppen 1912
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
1,36 4,10 7,00 +258
Hallescher FC x 1860 Munique
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
1,57 3,35 5,40 +258
Preussen Colónia x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
1,82 3,15 3,85 +260
VfL 1899 Osnabruck x VfR 1921 Aalen
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
1,54 3,50 5,40 +258
Holanda
EredivisieHolanda
FC Emmen x FC Utrecht
20/04/2019 13:30Holanda - Eredivisie
3,45 3,45 1,84 +401
FC Groningen x Ajax
20/04/2019 13:30Holanda - Eredivisie
7,40 5,20 1,27 +383
Vitesse Arnhem x FC Zwolle
20/04/2019 14:45Holanda - Eredivisie
1,53 3,80 4,90 +383
Feyenoord x AZ Alkmaar
20/04/2019 15:45Holanda - Eredivisie
1,72 3,65 3,70 +398
VVV Venlo x De Graafschap
20/04/2019 15:45Holanda - Eredivisie
2,08 3,20 3,00 +392
Tweede DivisieHolanda
Excelsior Maassluis x SVV Scheveningen
20/04/2019 09:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
1,53 3,80 4,90 +140
BVV Barendrecht x VV Katwijk
20/04/2019 09:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
4,90 3,80 1,53 +138
Jong Vitesse Arnhem x Amsterdamsche FC
20/04/2019 09:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
3,00 3,65 1,94 +138
HHC Hardenberg x Koninklijke HFC
20/04/2019 09:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
2,28 3,35 2,55 +138
SV Spakenburg x Almere City FC Jong
20/04/2019 10:00Holanda - Tweede Divisie
1,53 3,80 4,90 +140
GVVV x VV Ijsselmeervogels
20/04/2019 10:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
2,70 3,45 2,14 +138
Rijnsburgse Boys x De Treffers
20/04/2019 10:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
1,95 3,60 3,00 +138
Jong Sparta Roterdão x VV Sint Bavo
20/04/2019 10:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
2,28 3,45 2,50 +138
FC Lienden x Kozakken Boys
20/04/2019 10:30Holanda - Tweede Divisie
4,90 3,80 1,53 +140
França
Liga 1França
EA Guingamp x Olympique de Marselha
20/04/2019 12:00França - Liga 1
3,90 3,00 1,87 +416
OGC Nice x SM Caen
20/04/2019 15:00França - Liga 1
1,71 2,95 4,90 +426
Olympique Nimes x FC Bordéus
20/04/2019 15:00França - Liga 1
2,01 2,95 3,40 +416
RC Estrasburgo x Montpellier HSC
20/04/2019 15:00França - Liga 1
2,47 2,85 2,70 +428
Liga 2França
Grenoble Foot x RC Lens
20/04/2019 10:00França - Liga 2
3,20 2,80 2,18 +260
Championnat National U19França
OGC Nice x Montpellier HSC
20/04/2019 10:00França - Championnat National U19
4,00 4,00 1,60 +138
RC Lens x Amiens SC
20/04/2019 10:00França - Championnat National U19
1,66 4,20 3,60 +138
Argentina
Primeira Nacional BArgentina
Quilmes AC x Clube Olimpo Bahia Blanco
20/04/2019 13:05Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
1,55 3,30 5,60 +240
CD Morón x CA Los Andes
20/04/2019 13:05Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
2,55 2,65 2,75 +238
Gimnasia e Esgrima Jujuy x Agropecuário Argentino
20/04/2019 16:00Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
2,70 2,55 2,75 +238
Instituto AC Cordoba x Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
20/04/2019 19:00Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
2,70 2,65 2,65 +240
Primeira BArgentina
CSD Comunicaciones x CA San Miguel
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Primeira B
2,75 2,60 2,65 +219
Club Atletico Atlanta x CA Defensores Unidos
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Primeira B
1,58 3,15 5,80 +217
Deportivo Espanol x Almirante Brown
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Primeira B
3,10 2,60 2,36 +219
CA Estudiantes x Barracas Central
20/04/2019 17:05Argentina - Primeira B
2,70 2,55 2,70 +219
Primera CArgentina
Sportivo Italiano x CA Argentina de Quilmes
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Primera C
3,00 2,95 2,21 +221
Excursionistas x General Lamadrid
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Primera C
1,73 3,25 4,20 +221
Central Cordoba de Rosario x Deportivo Merlo
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Primera C
2,37 2,85 2,80 +221
Copa de la SuperligaArgentina
CA Aldosivi x CA Rosário Central
20/04/2019 13:15Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
2,01 2,75 3,80 +219
CA Lanús x CA Belgrano
20/04/2019 15:30Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
1,90 2,80 4,10 +219
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA San Martin
20/04/2019 17:45Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
1,91 2,85 3,95 +219
CA Godoy Cruz x CA Patronato Paraná
20/04/2019 20:00Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
2,24 2,65 3,25 +219
México
U20 LeagueMéxico
Cruz Azul Sub20 x Pumas UNAM Sub20
20/04/2019 11:00México - U20 League
2,40 3,25 2,50 +140
Leon Sub20 x Atlas Sub20
20/04/2019 11:45México - U20 League
2,70 3,25 2,24 +140
Necaxa Sub20 x Pachuca Sub20
20/04/2019 13:30México - U20 League
2,95 3,15 2,12 +140
Liga MX, WomenMéxico
CF America (F) x Lobos BUAP (F)
20/04/2019 14:00México - Liga MX, Women
1,27 4,90 7,80 +216
Liga de Ascenso, ClausuraMéxico
Atlético São Luis x Celaya FC
20/04/2019 23:00México - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
2,39 2,75 2,85 +260
Primera Division, ClausuraMéxico
Necaxa x CF Pachuca
20/04/2019 19:00México - Primera Division, Clausura
2,27 3,05 2,80 +240
Clube Leon x Atlas FC
20/04/2019 19:06México - Primera Division, Clausura
1,40 4,10 6,20 +238
UANL Tigres x CA Monarcas Morelia
20/04/2019 21:00México - Primera Division, Clausura
1,43 3,95 5,80 +238
Cruz Azul x Pumas UNAM
20/04/2019 21:00México - Primera Division, Clausura
1,73 3,20 4,30 +238
Guadalajara Chivas x Puebla FC
20/04/2019 23:00México - Primera Division, Clausura
1,82 3,00 4,00 +240
África do Sul
Liga Principal de FutebolÁfrica do Sul
Baroka FC x Mamelodi Sundowns
20/04/2019 10:00África do Sul - Liga Principal de Futebol
4,40 3,25 1,70 +256
Copa FAÁfrica do Sul
Lamontville Golden Arrows x TS Galaxy FC
20/04/2019 10:00África do Sul - Copa FA
1,70 3,05 4,70 +217
Chippa United FC x Kaizer Chiefs
20/04/2019 15:15África do Sul - Copa FA
3,95 3,00 1,86 +219
Pr. Div. NacionalÁfrica do Sul
Royal Eagles x Ajax Cape Town
20/04/2019 10:00África do Sul - Pr. Div. Nacional
2,49 2,65 2,85 +138
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC x TS Sporting FC
20/04/2019 10:00África do Sul - Pr. Div. Nacional
2,38 2,65 3,00 +138
Universidade de Pretoria FC x Jomo Cosmos
20/04/2019 10:00África do Sul - Pr. Div. Nacional
2,32 2,70 3,05 +138
Uthongathi FC x Cape Umoya United FC
20/04/2019 10:00África do Sul - Pr. Div. Nacional
1,83 2,95 4,10 +138
Albania
Primeira DivisãoAlbania
KS Kastrioti Kruje x Partizani Tirana
20/04/2019 11:00Albania - Primeira Divisão
3,40 2,75 2,12 +221
Flamurtari Vlore x Luftetari Gjirokaster
20/04/2019 14:00Albania - Primeira Divisão
1,62 3,10 5,20 +219
Alemanha Amadores
Liga Regional NorteAlemanha Amadores
USI Lupo-Martini x BSV Rehden
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Liga Regional Norte
4,30 3,40 1,67 +240
Oberliga B-WuerttembergAlemanha Amadores
1. FC Normannia Schwabisch Gmund x FV Ravensburg
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg
3,80 3,55 1,73 +140
SV Oberachern x SSV Reutlingen
20/04/2019 10:30Alemanha Amadores - Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg
2,01 3,35 3,05 +140
Bahlinger SC x FC Villingen
20/04/2019 10:30Alemanha Amadores - Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg
1,55 3,75 4,70 +140
Oberliga NOFV NorteAlemanha Amadores
Brandenburger SC 05 x 1. FC Lok Stendal
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Oberliga NOFV Norte
1,93 3,70 2,95 +140
Bundesliga FemininaAlemanha Amadores
FFC Frankfurt (F) x SC Friburgo (F)
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Bundesliga Feminina
2,70 3,80 2,04 +221
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) x Bayer Leverkusen (F)
20/04/2019 10:00Alemanha Amadores - Bundesliga Feminina
1,08 8,60 15,00 +212
Regionalliga OesteAlemanha Amadores
SV Rodinghausen x Bonner SC
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
1,58 3,50 4,90 +240
Fortuna Dusseldorf II x Wuppertaler SV
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
2,27 3,15 2,75 +240
SG Wattenscheid 09 x TV Herkenrath
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
1,25 5,00 8,60 +238
SC Wiedenbruck x 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
1,75 3,30 4,00 +240
Liga Schleswig-HolsteinAlemanha Amadores
TSV Schilksee x SV Todesfelde
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Liga Schleswig-Holstein
3,10 4,10 1,79 +138
NTSV Strand 08 x Heider SV
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Liga Schleswig-Holstein
1,80 3,80 3,25 +138
A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/NordesteAlemanha Amadores
TSV Havelse x Hertha BSC Berlin
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
7,80 6,20 1,21 +212
Regionalliga SudoesteAlemanha Amadores
FK 03 Pirmasens x VfB Estugarda II
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,23 3,10 2,85 +240
TSG Balingen 1848 x Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,75 3,10 2,27 +240
SC Hessen Dreieich x TSG Hoffenheim II
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
3,50 3,70 1,76 +240
FSV Frankfurt 1899 x SSV Ulm 1846
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,90 3,05 2,20 +240
1. FC Saarbrucken x FC Astoria Walldorf
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
1,48 4,00 5,20 +238
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf x Elversberg
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
4,00 3,35 1,73 +240
TSV Steinbach 1921 x FC 08 Homburg-Saar
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,65 3,00 2,39 +240
SV Waldhof Mannheim x VFR Wormatia 08 Worms
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
1,22 5,40 9,00 +235
Regionalliga NordesteAlemanha Amadores
FSV Budissa Bautzen x FSV Optik Rathenow
20/04/2019 08:30Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Nordeste
1,76 3,35 3,85 +240
RW Erfurt x FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
20/04/2019 08:30Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Nordeste
1,61 3,50 4,50 +240
Berliner AK 07 x FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
20/04/2019 08:30Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Nordeste
2,03 3,20 3,10 +240
Regionalliga BavariaAlemanha Amadores
SPVGG Greuther Furth II x 1 FC Nuremberga II
20/04/2019 08:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
2,95 3,00 2,19 +240
VfR Garching x SpVgg Bayreuth
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
2,50 3,10 2,46 +240
5ª Liga Alemã, NorteAlemanha Amadores
ASV Neumarkt x SV Seligenporten
20/04/2019 08:30Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
5,40 4,40 1,41 +140
Wurzburger FV x DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
20/04/2019 10:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
1,83 3,75 3,20 +140
DJK Ammerthal x FSV Erlangen-Bruck
20/04/2019 10:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
2,40 3,75 2,27 +140
SpVgg Bayern Hof x TSV Grossbardorf
20/04/2019 10:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
2,85 3,50 2,03 +140
TSV Abtswind x FC Wurzburger Kickers II
20/04/2019 11:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
2,23 3,75 2,45 +140
DJK Gebenbach x FC Sand
20/04/2019 11:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
1,21 5,80 8,80 +133
ATSV 1898 Erlangen x SpVgg Ansbach
20/04/2019 11:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
2,70 3,50 2,13 +140
TSV Aubstadt x SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
20/04/2019 11:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
1,21 5,80 9,00 +133
5ª Liga Alemã, SulAlemanha Amadores
FC Unterfohring 1927 x SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
1,87 3,75 3,10 +140
FC Ismaning x SV Kirchanschoring
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
2,27 3,50 2,50 +140
TSV 1865 Dachau x TuS Holzkirchen
20/04/2019 09:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
1,11 7,60 12,00 +133
SSV Jahn Regensburg II x TSV Schwaben Augsburgo
20/04/2019 11:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
1,63 3,75 4,10 +140
TSV 1874 Kottern x FC Sonthofen
20/04/2019 11:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
1,83 3,95 3,10 +140
Arábia Saudita
Liga Profissional SauditaArábia Saudita
Al Shabab (KSA) x Al-Hazm
20/04/2019 12:55Arábia Saudita - Liga Profissional Saudita
1,57 3,50 5,00 +238
Al Fayha FC x Al Faisaly (KSA)
20/04/2019 14:30Arábia Saudita - Liga Profissional Saudita
2,22 3,40 2,65 +240
Argélia
Ligue 2Argélia
JSM Bejaia x USM EL Harrach
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
4,00 3,10 1,81 +138
MC Saida x JSM Skikda
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
1,33 4,00 8,40 +135
USM Annaba x MC Magra
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
2,90 2,85 2,31 +138
USM Blida x ES Mostaganem
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
7,80 3,70 1,39 +140
ASO Chlef x MC EL Eulma
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
1,16 5,80 12,00 +137
US Biskra x RC Relizane
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
1,59 3,40 5,00 +138
RC Kouba x ASM Oran
20/04/2019 12:00Argélia - Ligue 2
2,45 3,05 2,55 +138
Arménia
Liga PrincipalArménia
Gandzasar Kapan FC x Pyunik Yerevan FC
20/04/2019 07:00Arménia - Liga Principal
2,65 3,00 2,40 +221
Austrália
Liga AAustrália
Brisbane Roar FC x Newcastle United Jets FC
20/04/2019 04:35Austrália - Liga A
3,85 3,80 1,67 +398
Central Coast Mariners FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC
20/04/2019 06:50Austrália - Liga A
3,95 3,65 1,68 +392
Liga Pre. Div. Es. OesteAustrália
Floreat Athena FC x Cockburn City SC
20/04/2019 04:00Austrália - Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
1,86 3,75 3,15 +138
Stirling Lions SC x ECU Joondalup SC
20/04/2019 04:00Austrália - Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
3,80 4,10 1,63 +138
Inglewood United SC x Balcatta SC
20/04/2019 04:00Austrália - Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
4,70 4,20 1,49 +138
Rockingham City x Sorrento FC
20/04/2019 04:00Austrália - Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
3,15 3,80 1,84 +138
Bayswater City SC x Armadale SC
20/04/2019 04:00Austrália - Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
1,91 3,70 3,05 +140
Perth Glory FC x Perth SC
20/04/2019 06:00Austrália - Liga Pre. Div. Es. Oeste
2,85 3,80 1,95 +138
Liga Premier NSWAustrália
Marconi Stallions FC x Sutherland Sharks FC
20/04/2019 06:00Austrália - Liga Premier NSW
1,75 3,55 3,70 +140
Liga Premier Norte NSWAustrália
Hamilton Olympic FC x Newcastle Jets FC
20/04/2019 01:30Austrália - Liga Premier Norte NSW
1,67 3,85 3,80 +140
Broadmeadow Magic FC x Valentine FC
20/04/2019 04:00Austrália - Liga Premier Norte NSW
1,23 5,40 8,80 +138
Áustria
BundesligaÁustria
SCR Altach x SC Rapid Viena
20/04/2019 12:00Áustria - Bundesliga
3,25 3,05 2,05 +260
Admira Wacker x TSV Hartberg
20/04/2019 12:00Áustria - Bundesliga
1,83 3,30 3,60 +260
SV Mattersburg x Wacker Innsbruck
20/04/2019 12:00Áustria - Bundesliga
1,80 3,20 3,90 +260
Primeira Divisão - Red ZacÁustria
SC Wiener x SK Austria Klagenfurt
20/04/2019 09:30Áustria - Primeira Divisão - Red Zac
2,03 3,05 3,25 +240
Áustria Amadores
Regionalliga EsteÁustria Amadores
FC Stadlau x Admira Wacker II
20/04/2019 09:00Áustria Amadores - Regionalliga Este
4,20 3,80 1,61 +221
SV Leobendorf x FC Marchfeld Donauauen
20/04/2019 11:30Áustria Amadores - Regionalliga Este
1,95 3,40 3,15 +221
Regionalliga OesteÁustria Amadores
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden x VfB Hohenems
20/04/2019 09:00Áustria Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
2,18 3,50 2,60 +221
SV Wals-Grunau x Dornbirn
20/04/2019 09:00Áustria Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
6,20 4,80 1,34 +219
Regionalliga CentroÁustria Amadores
WSC Hertha x SC Weiz
20/04/2019 11:00Áustria Amadores - Regionalliga Centro
2,27 3,50 2,50 +219
RZ Pellets WAC (A) x UVB Vocklamarkt
20/04/2019 11:00Áustria Amadores - Regionalliga Centro
2,39 3,45 2,40 +221
Bundesliga, WomenÁustria Amadores
SV Neulengbach (F) x FFC Vorderland (F)
20/04/2019 08:00Áustria Amadores - Bundesliga, Women
1,12 7,60 12,00 +133
SG UCS Landhaus/Austria Viena (F) x FC Bergheim (F)
20/04/2019 08:30Áustria Amadores - Bundesliga, Women
1,19 6,00 9,00 +133
Bahrain
Primeira LigaBahrain
Al Riffa SC x Al-Najma Manama
20/04/2019 12:45Bahrain - Primeira Liga
2,09 3,05 3,10 +221
Al-Muharraq SC x Manama Club
20/04/2019 12:45Bahrain - Primeira Liga
2,37 2,85 2,80 +221
Bangladesh
Premier LeagueBangladesh
Arambagh KS x Brothers Union
20/04/2019 06:30Bangladesh - Premier League
1,52 3,80 4,90 +219
Team BJMC x Sheikh Russel KC
20/04/2019 06:30Bangladesh - Premier League
11,00 5,20 1,20 +216
Bélgica
Primeira Divisão ABélgica
Union Saint-Gilloise x SV Zulte Waregem
20/04/2019 13:00Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
1,76 3,50 3,70 +260
KVC Westerlo x KV Oostende
20/04/2019 15:00Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
1,88 3,25 3,50 +260
Cercle Brugge x KV Kortrijk
20/04/2019 15:00Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
2,48 3,30 2,37 +260
AS Eupen x St. Truidense VV
20/04/2019 15:30Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
2,55 3,10 2,41 +260
Bielorrússia
Liga PrincipalBielorrússia
FC Slavia Mozyr x FC BATE Borisov
20/04/2019 09:00Bielorrússia - Liga Principal
9,00 4,80 1,25 +235
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk x FC Dinamo Minsk
20/04/2019 11:00Bielorrússia - Liga Principal
5,40 3,35 1,56 +238
FC Gorodeya x Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
20/04/2019 13:00Bielorrússia - Liga Principal
3,25 2,90 2,10 +240
Bolívia
Division Profesional, AperturaBolívia
Sport Boys x The Strongest
20/04/2019 16:00Bolívia - Division Profesional, Apertura
3,15 3,40 1,95 +221
Bósnia Herzegovina
Liga PrincipalBósnia Herzegovina
FK Sloboda Tuzla x FC Saraievo
20/04/2019 11:30Bósnia Herzegovina - Liga Principal
2,95 2,75 2,35 +240
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj x NK Gosk Gabela
20/04/2019 12:00Bósnia Herzegovina - Liga Principal
1,85 3,00 3,95 +240
FK Radnik Bijeljina x FK Zvijezda 09
20/04/2019 12:00Bósnia Herzegovina - Liga Principal
1,80 3,00 4,20 +240
NK Celik Zenica x FK Tuzla City
20/04/2019 12:00Bósnia Herzegovina - Liga Principal
2,12 2,85 3,25 +240
NK Siroki Brijeg x HSK Kriznjski Mostar
20/04/2019 12:00Bósnia Herzegovina - Liga Principal
2,49 2,75 2,75 +240
FK Zeljeznicar x FK Krupa
20/04/2019 15:00Bósnia Herzegovina - Liga Principal
1,36 3,95 7,60 +235
Bulgária
Primeira Liga Prof.Bulgária
CSKA Sofia x Levski Sófia
20/04/2019 11:15Bulgária - Primeira Liga Prof.
2,22 2,90 3,00 +240
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad x Botev Plovdiv
20/04/2019 14:00Bulgária - Primeira Liga Prof.
1,14 5,80 16,00 +233
2ª LigaBulgária
Lokomotive Sofia x Strumska Slava
20/04/2019 11:00Bulgária - 2ª Liga
1,61 3,55 4,90 +8
Gorna Oryahovitsa x PFC Litex Lovech
20/04/2019 11:00Bulgária - 2ª Liga
1,81 3,30 3,90 +8
PFC Nesebar x FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
20/04/2019 11:00Bulgária - 2ª Liga
1,70 3,35 4,50 +8
Camarões
Primeira EliteCamarões
Astres FC Douala x AS Fortuna
20/04/2019 09:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
2,29 2,65 3,20 +138
UMS Loum x Unisport FC Du Haut-Nkam
20/04/2019 09:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
1,84 2,65 4,80 +138
Eding Sport FC x Feutcheu FC
20/04/2019 09:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
3,00 2,60 2,43 +138
Academia Desportiva de Yong x Fovu Baham
20/04/2019 09:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
2,03 2,70 3,70 +138
FWD Bamenda x Coton Sport Garoua
20/04/2019 11:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
2,90 2,70 2,41 +138
TKC Taoundé x New Star Douala
20/04/2019 11:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
2,14 2,75 3,40 +138
Colombe FC x Dragon FC Yaounde
20/04/2019 11:00Camarões - Primeira Elite
2,28 2,65 3,20 +138
Cazaquistão
Liga PrincipalCazaquistão
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda x FC Ordabasy
20/04/2019 08:00Cazaquistão - Liga Principal
2,39 2,80 2,80 +219
FC Kairat Almaty x FC Astana
20/04/2019 08:00Cazaquistão - Liga Principal
3,40 2,95 2,02 +221
Tobol Kostanay x FC Zhetysu
20/04/2019 08:00Cazaquistão - Liga Principal
1,89 3,10 3,65 +219
FC Atyrau x FC Okzhetpes
20/04/2019 08:00Cazaquistão - Liga Principal
2,08 3,00 3,20 +219
FC Irtysh Pavlodar x FC Aktobe
20/04/2019 08:00Cazaquistão - Liga Principal
1,64 3,20 4,90 +219
FC Taraz x Shakhter Karagandy
20/04/2019 08:00Cazaquistão - Liga Principal
2,43 2,80 2,75 +219
Chile
Primeira BChile
Deportes Magallanes x Santiago Morning
20/04/2019 13:00Chile - Primeira B
2,12 3,00 3,05 +221
Puerto Montt x União São Felipe
20/04/2019 19:00Chile - Primeira B
1,50 3,60 5,60 +219
CD Santa Cruz x Rangers
20/04/2019 19:00Chile - Primeira B
1,62 3,50 4,50 +219
São Luis de Quillota x Deportes Copiapo
20/04/2019 20:00Chile - Primeira B
2,55 2,95 2,55 +219
Primera DivisionChile
CD Palestino x Universidade Católica
20/04/2019 16:00Chile - Primera Division
2,65 3,05 2,35 +240
Huachipato x Colo Colo
20/04/2019 18:30Chile - Primera Division
3,30 3,15 1,97 +240
Audax Italiano x Deportes União La Calera
20/04/2019 21:00Chile - Primera Division
2,65 2,95 2,42 +240
China
Super Liga ChinesaChina
Beijing Renhe x Shenzhen FC
20/04/2019 04:30China - Super Liga Chinesa
2,25 2,90 2,95 +260
Henan Jianye FC x Tianjin Teda FC
20/04/2019 08:35China - Super Liga Chinesa
2,46 2,95 2,60 +260
Hebei China Fortune FC x Beijing Guoan FC
20/04/2019 08:35China - Super Liga Chinesa
4,50 3,50 1,62 +260
Liga da ChinaChina
Guizhou Hengfeng FC x Shanghai Shenxin FC
20/04/2019 04:30China - Liga da China
1,33 4,60 6,80 +238
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin x Zhejiang Greentown FC
20/04/2019 08:30China - Liga da China
2,55 3,00 2,49 +240
Inner Mongólia Zhongyou FC x Qingdao Hainiu
20/04/2019 08:30China - Liga da China
2,50 3,05 2,47 +240
Guangdong Southern Tiger FC x Changchun Yatai FC
20/04/2019 08:30China - Liga da China
1,66 3,55 4,20 +240
Nantong Zhiyun x Meizhou Hakka FC
20/04/2019 08:35China - Liga da China
1,90 3,25 3,45 +240
China League 2, NorthChina
Jiangxi Liansheng FC x Shenzhen Pengcheng
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
1,81 3,30 3,70 +140
Fujian Tianxin x Chengdu Better City
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
2,09 2,90 3,25 +138
Sichuan Jiuniu x Suzhou Jinfu
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
2,55 2,95 2,55 +138
Qingdao Jonoon FC x Boading Rongda
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
1,74 3,20 4,10 +140
Hebei Elite FC x Zibo Cuju FC
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
3,30 2,85 2,10 +138
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC x Yanbian Beiguo
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
1,62 3,60 4,40 +140
Shenyang City FC x Beijing Ligong FC
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
1,43 4,10 5,60 +140
Baotou Nanjiao x Shanxi Xindu
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
2,20 2,95 3,00 +138
Taizhou Yuanda x Jilin Baijia FC
20/04/2019 04:00China - China League 2, North
1,50 3,70 5,40 +140
Yunnan Kunlu x Guangxi Baoyun FC
20/04/2019 04:30China - China League 2, North
1,65 3,40 4,40 +140
Hunan Xiangtao FC x Lhasa Chengtou
20/04/2019 04:30China - China League 2, North
3,00 2,85 2,25 +138
Dalian Chanjoy x Qingdao Red Lions
20/04/2019 04:30China - China League 2, North
1,27 5,00 7,80 +137
Kunshan FC x Nanjing Shaye
20/04/2019 08:30China - China League 2, North
1,60 3,35 4,90 +138
Chipre
1ª DivisãoChipre
Ermis Aradippou x Alki Oroklini
20/04/2019 11:00Chipre - 1ª Divisão
10,00 5,40 1,20 +233
Pafos FC x Doxa Katokopias
20/04/2019 13:00Chipre - 1ª Divisão
2,18 2,60 3,50 +240
2ª DivisãoChipre
Meap Nisou x Digenis Oroklinis
20/04/2019 10:00Chipre - 2ª Divisão
1,26 5,00 8,20 +216
PAEEK AE Eparxeias Kerynias x Ominia Aradippou
20/04/2019 10:00Chipre - 2ª Divisão
2,60 3,25 2,30 +221
Akritas Chlorakas x Anagennisi Derynia
20/04/2019 10:00Chipre - 2ª Divisão
1,87 3,35 3,45 +221
Colômbia
Torneio PostobonColômbia
Universitário de Popayan x Leones FC
20/04/2019 16:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
3,00 3,00 2,16 +221
Tigres FC x Llaneros FC
20/04/2019 16:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,19 3,05 2,90 +221
Orsomarso SC x Bogotá FC
20/04/2019 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,15 3,05 3,00 +221
Valledupar FC x Boyaca Chico FC
20/04/2019 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,55 3,00 2,50 +221
Atlético FC x Fortaleza FC
20/04/2019 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,60 3,05 2,39 +221
Real Cartagena x Deportes Pereira
20/04/2019 18:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,11 3,05 3,10 +221
Primera A, AperturaColômbia
CD Once Caldas x Desportivo La Equidad
20/04/2019 16:00Colômbia - Primera A, Apertura
1,95 2,75 3,95 +238
Desportos Tolima x Alianza Petrolera
20/04/2019 16:00Colômbia - Primera A, Apertura
1,42 3,65 7,00 +238
Independiente Medellin x Jaguares de Córdoba
20/04/2019 19:00Colômbia - Primera A, Apertura
1,45 3,70 6,20 +238
Independiente Santa Fé x Desportivo Cali
20/04/2019 22:00Colômbia - Primera A, Apertura
2,11 2,65 3,60 +238
Croácia
1ª HNLCroácia
NK Rudes x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20/04/2019 09:30Croácia - 1ª HNL
7,40 4,10 1,35 +238
NK Inter Zapresic x HNK Gorica
20/04/2019 11:30Croácia - 1ª HNL
3,55 3,25 1,86 +240
HNK Hajduk Split x HNK Rijeka
20/04/2019 14:00Croácia - 1ª HNL
1,82 3,15 3,80 +240
2ª Liga DrugaCroácia
NK Kustosija x NK Zadar
20/04/2019 11:30Croácia - 2ª Liga Druga
2,09 3,00 3,15 +138
NK Varazdin x NK Osijek II
20/04/2019 11:30Croácia - 2ª Liga Druga
1,46 3,75 6,20 +8
Egipto
Liga PrincipalEgipto
Petrojet FC x Nogoom El Mostakbal
20/04/2019 12:30Egipto - Liga Principal
2,01 2,85 3,55 +221
El Salvador
Primera Division, ClausuraEl Salvador
Jocoro FC x CD Chalatenango
20/04/2019 18:00El Salvador - Primera Division, Clausura
2,01 3,05 3,30 +221
Equador
Serie BEquador
Manta FC x Orense SC
20/04/2019 17:00Equador - Serie B
2,11 3,05 3,10 +140
CD Alianza Cotopaxi x LDU Loja
20/04/2019 17:00Equador - Serie B
1,51 3,55 5,60 +140
CDS Santa Rita x CD Clan Juvenil
20/04/2019 17:30Equador - Serie B
1,26 4,50 9,40 +137
Equadora
Série AEquadora
CD America de Quito x SD Aucas
20/04/2019 14:00Equadora - Série A
3,45 3,05 1,97 +240
CD Universidade Católica x Guayaquil City FC
20/04/2019 16:15Equadora - Série A
1,45 3,95 5,60 +238
L.D.U. Quito x CS Emelec
20/04/2019 19:00Equadora - Série A
1,90 3,15 3,55 +240
Escócia
Primeira LigaEscócia
Heart de Midlothian FC x Glasgow Rangers
20/04/2019 08:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
4,60 3,40 1,62 +387
Hamilton Academical FC x Motherwell FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
3,40 2,90 2,05 +395
St. Johnstone FC x FC Dundee
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
1,80 3,10 4,00 +377
Kilmarnock FC x Aberdeen FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
2,55 2,75 2,70 +380
Livingston FC x St Mirren FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
1,86 2,90 4,10 +384
CampeonatoEscócia
Falkirk FC x Greenock Morton FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
1,96 2,95 3,60 +425
Inverness Caledonian Thistle x Dundee United FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
3,00 3,05 2,15 +404
Partick Thistle x Alloa AFC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
1,75 3,25 4,00 +383
Queen of The South FC x Dunfermline Atlético
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
2,60 2,95 2,48 +404
League OneEscócia
Stranraer FC x Brechin City FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League One
2,10 3,15 3,00 +240
Dumbarton FC x East Fife FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League One
2,13 3,20 2,90 +240
Montrose FC x Airdrieonians FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League One
2,19 3,00 2,95 +240
Stenhousemuir FC x Forfar Atlético
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League One
2,31 3,10 2,70 +240
League TwoEscócia
Albion Rovers FC x Cidade de Edimburgo FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League Two
4,90 3,65 1,54 +238
Clyde FC x Berwick Rangers
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League Two
1,13 6,60 14,00 +233
Elgin City x Peterhead FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League Two
5,80 4,20 1,41 +238
Queens Park FC x Annan Athletic
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League Two
2,60 3,00 2,45 +240
Stirling Albion x Cowdenbeath FC
20/04/2019 11:00Escócia - League Two
1,98 3,05 3,40 +240
Eslováquia
SuperligaEslováquia
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
20/04/2019 12:00Eslováquia - Superliga
2,95 3,10 2,16 +260
MSK Zilina x SKF Sered
20/04/2019 12:00Eslováquia - Superliga
1,34 4,50 6,60 +258
FC Nitra x FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
20/04/2019 12:00Eslováquia - Superliga
1,77 3,20 4,10 +260
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FC AS Trencin
20/04/2019 12:00Eslováquia - Superliga
2,25 3,05 2,85 +260
FC Spartak Trnava x FC Senica
20/04/2019 12:00Eslováquia - Superliga
1,55 3,55 5,00 +258
2ª LigaEslováquia
FC Tatran Presov x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
20/04/2019 11:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
2,85 3,15 2,17 +221
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom x MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
20/04/2019 11:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
2,20 3,20 2,80 +221
SK Odeva Lipany x MSK Zilina B
20/04/2019 11:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
2,55 3,35 2,36 +8
Eslovénia
1ª Liga EslovenaEslovénia
NK Triglav Kranj x NS Mura
20/04/2019 09:45Eslovénia - 1ª Liga Eslovena
3,65 3,15 1,86 +240
NK Maribor x FC Rudar Velenje
20/04/2019 12:00Eslovénia - 1ª Liga Eslovena
1,29 4,40 8,40 +235
2ª LigaEslovénia
Ankaran Postojna x FC Radomlje
20/04/2019 09:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
4,70 3,65 1,57 +221
Ask Bravo x NK Ilirija
20/04/2019 11:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
1,28 4,80 8,00 +216
NK Tabor Sezana x NK Rogaska
20/04/2019 12:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
1,37 4,20 6,60 +219
NK Bilje x NK Roltek Dob
20/04/2019 12:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
2,80 3,35 2,15 +221
Espanha Amadores
Tercera Division, Group 3Espanha Amadores
CD Naval x UD Samano
20/04/2019 12:30Espanha Amadores - Tercera Division, Group 3
4,00 3,35 1,73 +140
Tercera Division, Group 6Espanha Amadores
UD Rayo Ibense x CD Olimpic de Xátiva
20/04/2019 06:30Espanha Amadores - Tercera Division, Group 6
3,80 3,05 1,86 +138
CD Acero x Atlético Saguntino
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha Amadores - Tercera Division, Group 6
4,00 3,10 1,81 +140
CF La Nucia x CD Roda
20/04/2019 14:00Espanha Amadores - Tercera Division, Group 6
1,35 4,10 7,40 +137
Tercera Division, Group 8Espanha Amadores
CD Cristo Atlético x Zamora CF
20/04/2019 12:00Espanha Amadores - Tercera Division, Group 8
4,80 3,55 1,58 +140
Tercera Division, Group 13Espanha Amadores
Yeclano Deportivo x ED Churra
20/04/2019 13:00Espanha Amadores - Tercera Division, Group 13
1,57 3,60 4,80 +140
Estados Unidos América
Major League SoccerEstados Unidos América
LA Galaxy x Houston Dynamo
20/04/2019 00:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,66 3,70 3,95 +425
Chicago Fire x Colorado Rapids
20/04/2019 14:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,55 3,70 4,80 +416
Philadelphia Union x Montreal Impact
20/04/2019 14:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,62 3,55 4,50 +413
Orlando City SC x Vancouver Whitecaps FC
20/04/2019 16:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,52 3,85 4,80 +425
Atlanta United FC x FC Dallas
20/04/2019 17:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,52 3,70 5,20 +434
Columbus Crew SC x Portland Timbers
20/04/2019 20:30Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,55 3,70 4,80 +419
New England Revolution x NY Red Bulls
20/04/2019 20:30Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
2,29 3,15 2,65 +422
San Jose Earthquakes x Sporting KC
20/04/2019 23:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
3,35 3,40 1,87 +407
Liga Fut. Fem. NacionalEstados Unidos América
Chicago Red Stars (F) x Portland Thorns FC (F)
20/04/2019 16:30Estados Unidos América - Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional
2,40 3,05 2,60 +221
Sky Blue FC (F) x Houston Dash (F)
20/04/2019 19:00Estados Unidos América - Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional
3,40 3,40 1,87 +221
Utah Royals FC (F) x Washington Spirit (F)
20/04/2019 22:00Estados Unidos América - Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional
1,80 3,30 3,75 +221
Usl ChampionshipEstados Unidos América
New York Red Bulls II x Loudoun United FC
20/04/2019 14:00Estados Unidos América - Usl Championship
1,37 4,50 6,00 +219
Bethlehem Steel FC x Indy Eleven
20/04/2019 17:00Estados Unidos América - Usl Championship
2,28 3,25 2,60 +221
Birmingham Legion FC x Swope Park Rangers
20/04/2019 18:00Estados Unidos América - Usl Championship
1,79 3,45 3,60 +221
Estónia
Liga PremiumEstónia
Maardu Linnameeskond x Viljandi JK Tulevik
20/04/2019 07:00Estónia - Liga Premium
2,30 3,50 2,47 +240
FC Nomme Kalju x JK Tallinna Kalev
20/04/2019 07:00Estónia - Liga Premium
1,08 8,00 18,00 +229
Tartu JK Tammeka x Narva JK Trans
20/04/2019 10:00Estónia - Liga Premium
3,15 3,35 1,98 +240
EsiliigaEstónia
FC Elva x Parnu JK Vaprus
20/04/2019 07:00Estónia - Esiliiga
3,85 4,20 1,61 +240
Tallinna FC Flora x Tartu JK Welco
20/04/2019 13:00Estónia - Esiliiga
1,06 10,00 16,00 +223
Finlândia
Liga VeikkausFinlândia
Kuopio PS x FC Honka
20/04/2019 10:00Finlândia - Liga Veikkaus
2,44 2,90 2,65 +260
Vass x KPV Kokkola
20/04/2019 10:00Finlândia - Liga Veikkaus
2,09 2,80 3,40 +260
IFK Mariehamn x Rovaniemi PS
20/04/2019 11:00Finlândia - Liga Veikkaus
2,09 2,90 3,25 +260
Liga NaistenFinlândia
Ons Oulu x Tampereen Ilves
20/04/2019 08:30Finlândia - Liga Naisten
2,20 3,85 2,44 +221
FC Honka x HJK Helsínquia
20/04/2019 09:00Finlândia - Liga Naisten
3,15 3,90 1,82 +221
IK Myran x Tips Vantaa
20/04/2019 09:00Finlândia - Liga Naisten
4,70 4,50 1,46 +221
Kuopion Palloseura x Jypk
20/04/2019 13:00Finlândia - Liga Naisten
2,70 3,85 2,03 +221
Grécia
Super League, WomenGrécia
Atromitos Athinon (F) x Odysseas Glyfadas (F)
20/04/2019 13:00Grécia - Super League, Women
2,32 3,00 2,75 +138
U19 Super LeagueGrécia
OFI U19 x Asteras Tripolis
20/04/2019 06:00Grécia - U19 Super League
6,20 4,00 1,40 +140
Panaitolikos x Aris
20/04/2019 07:00Grécia - U19 Super League
2,13 3,30 2,80 +140
Atromitos Athinon x Panathinaikos
20/04/2019 07:00Grécia - U19 Super League
2,26 3,25 2,65 +140
AEK Atenas x AE Larissa FC
20/04/2019 07:15Grécia - U19 Super League
1,27 4,90 8,00 +137
Hong Kong
Primeira DivisãoHong Kong
R&F (HK) x Hoi King
20/04/2019 03:30Hong Kong - Primeira Divisão
1,06 9,60 17,00 +212
Lee Man Warriors FC x Hong Kong Pegasus FC
20/04/2019 03:30Hong Kong - Primeira Divisão
3,70 3,65 1,73 +221
Hungria
Liga NBIHungria
Academia Puskas FC x Mezokovesd SE
20/04/2019 12:00Hungria - Liga NBI
1,95 3,00 3,50 +260
Ujpest FC x Budapest Honved FC
20/04/2019 12:00Hungria - Liga NBI
1,94 2,90 3,75 +260
MTK Budapest FC x Kisvarda FC
20/04/2019 12:00Hungria - Liga NBI
1,83 3,20 3,75 +260
Diosgyori VTK x Paksi SE
20/04/2019 12:00Hungria - Liga NBI
2,00 3,05 3,35 +260
Debrecen VSC x Szombathelyi Haladas FC
20/04/2019 12:00Hungria - Liga NBI
1,83 3,15 3,80 +260
Ferencvarosi TC x Vidi FC
20/04/2019 14:30Hungria - Liga NBI
1,68 3,40 4,30 +260
Inglaterra Amadores
Conferência SulInglaterra Amadores
Truro City x Gloucester City AFC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,32 3,00 2,75 +221
Billericay Town x Hemel Hempstead Town FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
1,34 4,40 6,80 +219
Eastbourne Borough FC x Dartford FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
3,15 3,05 2,08 +221
Oxford City FC x Slough Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,55 3,00 2,49 +221
Wealdstone FC x Dulwich Hamlet
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
1,51 3,60 5,40 +219
Weston Super Mare FC x Hampton & Richmond
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,65 3,15 2,32 +221
Conferência NorteInglaterra Amadores
Chorley FC x Stockport County FC
20/04/2019 09:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,31 3,05 2,75 +221
Alfreton Town FC x FC United de Manchester
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
1,69 3,45 4,10 +221
Hereford FC x AFC Telford United
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
3,05 3,05 2,11 +221
Nuneaton Town FC x Altrincham FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
6,60 4,50 1,34 +219
Liga Premier Norte, D.PInglaterra Amadores
Bamber Bridge x Matlock Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
2,50 3,15 2,43 +140
Basford United x Marine FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
2,10 3,25 2,95 +140
Buxton FC x Workington AFC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
1,54 3,75 4,80 +140
Farsley Celtic FC x Hyde FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
1,55 3,90 4,50 +140
Lancaster City x Nantwich Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
2,26 2,85 3,00 +140
Scarborough Athletic x Grantham Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
1,73 3,55 3,80 +140
Stafford Rangers x South Shields
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
4,10 3,05 1,79 +140
Stalybridge Celtic FC x Warrington Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
3,70 3,30 1,81 +140
Witton Albion x Whitby Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Liga Premier Norte, D.P
2,31 3,20 2,60 +140
L. de Fut Isthmian, PreInglaterra Amadores
Brightlingsea Regent x Leatherhead FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
3,75 3,75 1,69 +140
Dorking Wanderers x Bognor Regis
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
1,25 5,00 8,20 +137
Folkenstone Invicta x Haringey Borough
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,85 3,50 2,03 +140
Harlow Town x Enfield Town
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,41 3,35 2,42 +140
Kingstonian FC x AFC Hornchurch
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,13 3,40 2,80 +140
Lewes FC x Bishops Stortford FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,41 3,35 2,42 +140
Potters Bar Town x Corinthian Casuals
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,03 3,40 2,95 +140
Whitehawk FC x Merstham FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,85 3,50 2,03 +140
Wingate & Finchley x Margate FC
20/04/2019 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - L. de Fut Isthmian, Pre
2,03 3,40 2,95 +140
Irlanda
1ª DivisãoIrlanda
Cobh Ramblers FC x Longford Town FC
20/04/2019 15:00Irlanda - 1ª Divisão
4,40 3,40 1,65 +240
Irlanda do Norte
Primeira Liga JJB SportsIrlanda do Norte
Warrenpoint Town FC x Dungannon Swifts FC
20/04/2019 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
2,65 3,15 2,33 +221
Linfield FC x Glenavon FC
20/04/2019 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
1,93 3,20 3,35 +221
Institute FC x Ards FC
20/04/2019 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
1,87 3,30 3,45 +221
Cliftonville FC x Crusaders FC
20/04/2019 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
2,75 3,25 2,22 +221
Ballymena United FC x Coleraine FC
20/04/2019 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
1,68 3,50 4,10 +221
Islândia
Copa BikarinnIslândia
Thor Akureyri x Dalvir/Reynir
20/04/2019 11:00Islândia - Copa Bikarinn
1,27 5,40 6,80 +217