Futebol
Jogos do dia
Brasil
Clubes Internacionais
Inglaterra
Itália
Espanha
Alemanha
Holanda
França
Argentina
México
África do Sul
Alemanha Amadores
Arábia Saudita
Argélia
Arménia
Armênia
Áustria
Azerbeijão
Bélgica
Bielorrússia
Bolívia
Bósnia Herzegovina
Bulgária
Catar
Chile
China
Chipre
Colômbia
Croácia
Dinamarca
Egipto
Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Equadora
Escócia
Eslováquia
Eslovénia
Estados Unidos América
Gibraltar
Grécia
Hungria
Inglaterra Amadores
Irlanda
Irlanda do Norte
Israel
Japão
Malta
Marrocos
Noruega
País de Gales
Paraguai
Perú
Polónia
Portugal
Rep. Checa
República da Coreia
Roménia
Rússia
Sérvia
Suécia
Suíça
Turquia
Ucrânia
Uruguai
Zambia

Futebol: Sábado

Partidas Casa Emp. Fora Mais
Brasil
Brasileiro Série ABrasil
Atlético Paranaense x Santos FC SP
30/10/2021 17:00Brasil - Brasileiro Série A
2,13 3,07 3,29 +277
CR Flamengo RJ x Atlético Mineiro
30/10/2021 19:00Brasil - Brasileiro Série A
2,17 3,23 3,02 +277
EC Juventude RS x EC Bahia
30/10/2021 19:15Brasil - Brasileiro Série A
2,52 2,92 2,76 +278
América FC MG x Fortaleza-CE
30/10/2021 21:00Brasil - Brasileiro Série A
2,43 3,02 2,76 +280
Brasileiro Série BBrasil
AA Ponte Preta SP x EC Vitória BA
30/10/2021 16:00Brasil - Brasileiro Série B
2,14 2,92 3,39 +255
AD Confiança SE x Londrina-PR
30/10/2021 18:45Brasil - Brasileiro Série B
2,29 2,97 3,02 +257
Inglaterra
Primeira LigaInglaterra
Leicester City FC x Arsenal FC
30/10/2021 08:30Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
2,40 3,23 2,65 +447
Burnley FC x Brentford FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
2,61 3,02 2,59 +444
Liverpool FC x Brighton & Hove Albion FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
1,25 5,19 9,12 +448
Manchester City FC x Crystal Palace FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
1,19 5,72 10,60 +429
Newcastle United FC x Chelsea FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
7,00 4,35 1,37 +439
Watford FC x Southampton FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
2,86 3,23 2,25 +441
Tottenham Hotspur FC x Manchester United FC
30/10/2021 13:30Inglaterra - Primeira Liga
2,70 3,34 2,32 +441
CampeonatoInglaterra
Fulham FC x West Bromwich Albion FC
30/10/2021 08:30Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,04 3,23 3,29 +430
Bristol City FC x Barnsley FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,29 3,07 2,92 +424
Derby County FC x Blackburn Rovers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,63 3,02 2,57 +426
Huddersfield Town FC x Millwall FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,39 3,02 2,86 +412
Hull City x Coventry City FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,81 3,02 2,40 +438
Middlesbrough FC x Birmingham City FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,12 3,07 3,29 +430
Preston North End FC x Luton Town FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
2,34 3,07 2,86 +435
Sheffield United FC x Blackpool FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
1,56 3,82 5,09 +430
Stoke City FC x Cardiff City
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
1,97 3,18 3,60 +427
Swansea City x Peterborough United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
1,69 3,45 4,66 +424
Reading FC x AFC Bournemouth
30/10/2021 16:00Inglaterra - Campeonato
4,03 3,39 1,80 +436
1ª LigaInglaterra
Cambridge United FC x AFC Wimbledon
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
2,70 3,13 2,45 +411
Charlton Athletic FC x Doncaster Rovers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
1,84 3,39 3,82 +427
Cheltenham Town FC x Sheffield Wednesday FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
3,07 3,23 2,14 +418
Crewe Alexandra FC x Milton Keynes Dons FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
3,60 3,45 1,88 +415
Fleetwood Town FC x Wycombe Wanderers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
3,29 3,18 2,08 +424
Gillingham FC x Accrington Stanley FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
2,39 3,18 2,70 +423
Lincoln City FC x Shrewsbury Town FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
2,05 3,18 3,34 +400
Oxford United FC x Morecambe FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
1,60 3,76 4,77 +421
Plymouth Argyle FC x Ipswich Town FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
2,34 3,18 2,81 +438
Portsmouth FC x Bolton Wanderers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
2,20 3,18 2,97 +412
Rotherham United x Sunderland AFC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
2,12 3,23 3,13 +409
Wigan AFC x Burton Albion FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 1ª Liga
1,80 3,39 4,03 +442
2º LigaInglaterra
Northampton Town FC x Carlisle United FC
30/10/2021 10:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
1,98 3,18 3,60 +397
Barrow x Rochdale FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,45 3,13 2,70 +399
Bradford City AFC x Forest Green Rovers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,61 3,13 2,53 +402
Colchester United FC x Scunthorpe United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
1,94 3,23 3,66 +406
Crawley Town FC x Port Vale FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,81 3,18 2,32 +408
Harrogate Town FC x Bristol Rovers
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
1,86 3,45 3,71 +400
Mansfield Town FC x Tranmere Rovers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,33 3,07 2,86 +412
Newport County AFC x Stevenage FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
1,96 3,23 3,55 +406
Oldham Athletic FC x Swindon Town FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,86 3,18 2,29 +415
Salford City FC x Exeter City FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,14 3,18 3,13 +412
Sutton United FC x Walsall FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
2,00 3,29 3,34 +397
Leyton Orient FC x Hartlepool United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - 2º Liga
1,97 3,18 3,55 +403
Conferência NacionalInglaterra
Boreham Wood FC x Southend United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
1,89 3,29 3,71 +260
Bromley FC x FC Halifax Town
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
2,18 3,29 2,97 +262
Dagenham & Redbridge FC x Chesterfield FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
2,26 3,34 2,76 +262
Dover AFC x Stockport County FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
4,66 3,71 1,61 +260
Eastleigh FC x Maidenhead United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
2,19 3,29 2,92 +262
Grimsby Town FC x Notts County FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
2,18 3,34 2,92 +262
Solihull Moors FC x Yeovil Town FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
1,75 3,50 4,13 +260
Weymouth FC x Kings Lynn
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
2,39 3,34 2,63 +262
Woking FC x Altrincham FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
1,97 3,39 3,34 +260
Wrexham AFC x Torquay United
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
1,79 3,45 3,98 +260
Barnet FC x Aldershot Town FC
30/10/2021 13:20Inglaterra - Conferência Nacional
2,32 3,23 2,76 +262
Itália
Série AItália
Atalanta BC x Lázio
30/10/2021 10:00Itália - Série A
1,93 3,55 3,34 +287
Hellas Verona FC x Juventus FC
30/10/2021 13:00Itália - Série A
3,60 3,50 1,87 +284
Torino FC x UC Sampdoria
30/10/2021 15:45Itália - Série A
2,04 3,34 3,18 +285
Serie C, Group BItália
US Viterbese x Ancona-Matelica
30/10/2021 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group B
2,51 2,97 2,76 +262
Serie C, Group CItália
SSC Bari x US Catanzaro 1929
30/10/2021 09:00Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,00 3,02 3,71 +257
US Latina Calcio 1932 x SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
30/10/2021 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,62 2,86 2,70 +258
SS Monopoli 1966 x Monterosi Tuscia FC
30/10/2021 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
1,81 3,23 4,19 +260
Paganese x Virtus Francavilla Calcio
30/10/2021 09:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,62 2,92 2,65 +262
AZ Picerno x Calcio Foggia
30/10/2021 12:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,76 2,86 2,53 +260
Taranto FC 1927 x Potenza Calcio
30/10/2021 12:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,14 2,97 3,34 +257
SS Turris Calcio x SS Juve Stabia
30/10/2021 12:30Itália - Serie C, Group C
2,61 2,86 2,70 +262
Espanha
LaLigaEspanha
Elche CF x Real Madrid
30/10/2021 09:00Espanha - LaLiga
5,72 4,08 1,46 +280
Sevilha FC x CA Osasuna
30/10/2021 11:15Espanha - LaLiga
1,51 3,71 5,94 +280
Valência CF x Villarreal CF
30/10/2021 13:30Espanha - LaLiga
2,97 3,23 2,19 +282
FC Barcelona x Deportivo Alavés
30/10/2021 16:00Espanha - LaLiga
1,30 4,98 7,42 +283
LaLiga 2Espanha
SD Huesca x SD Amorebieta
30/10/2021 11:00Espanha - LaLiga 2
1,64 3,39 5,09 +422
CD Lugo x Sporting Gijón
30/10/2021 13:15Espanha - LaLiga 2
2,70 2,86 2,63 +417
FC Cartagena x SD Ponferradina
30/10/2021 16:00Espanha - LaLiga 2
1,97 3,23 3,55 +424
Alemanha
BundesligaAlemanha
Arminia Bielefeld x FSV Mainz
30/10/2021 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
3,50 3,13 2,01 +436
Borussia Dortmund x FC Colónia
30/10/2021 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,45 4,45 5,30 +478
Bayer Leverkusen x VFL Wolfsburgo
30/10/2021 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,91 3,39 3,55 +466
FC Union Berlim x Bayern Munique
30/10/2021 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
6,57 4,98 1,34 +460
SC Friburgo x Greuther Furth
30/10/2021 10:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
1,46 4,24 5,51 +466
Eintracht Frankfurt x RB Leipzig
30/10/2021 13:30Alemanha - Bundesliga
3,60 3,76 1,79 +464
2ª BundesligaAlemanha
SV Werder Bremen x FC St. Pauli
30/10/2021 08:30Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
2,32 3,29 2,76 +441
Hannover 96 x Erzgebirge Aue
30/10/2021 08:30Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
1,70 3,50 4,35 +447
SG Dynamo Dresden x SV Sandhausen
30/10/2021 08:30Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
1,84 3,39 3,76 +432
Hamburgo SV x Holstein Kiel
30/10/2021 15:30Alemanha - 2ª Bundesliga
1,67 3,66 4,35 +426
3ª LigaAlemanha
1860 Munique x SC Friburgo II
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
1,62 3,50 4,98 +280
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin x Borussia Dortmund II
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
2,86 3,18 2,28 +282
Hallescher FC x MSV Duisburgo
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
2,25 3,23 2,86 +282
Eintracht Braunschweig x SV Wehen Wiesbaden
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
2,35 3,23 2,76 +282
SV Waldhof Mannheim x 1. FC Saarbrucken
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
2,06 3,34 3,13 +285
FSV Zwickau x TSV Havelse
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha - 3ª Liga
1,58 3,66 5,19 +280
Holanda
EredivisieHolanda
PSV Eindhoven x FC Twente
30/10/2021 11:30Holanda - Eredivisie
1,34 4,77 7,21 +433
Heracles Almelo x FC Ajax
30/10/2021 13:45Holanda - Eredivisie
10,60 5,94 1,20 +431
SC Heerenveen x Vitesse Arnhem
30/10/2021 15:00Holanda - Eredivisie
2,41 3,29 2,62 +429
AZ Alkmaar x FC Zwolle
30/10/2021 16:00Holanda - Eredivisie
1,27 5,09 8,27 +430
2ª Liga HolandesaHolanda
Excelsior Rotterdam x FC Eindhoven
30/10/2021 11:30Holanda - 2ª Liga Holandesa
1,78 3,66 3,76 +264
Top Oss x NAC Breda
30/10/2021 15:00Holanda - 2ª Liga Holandesa
2,92 3,39 2,14 +262
França
Liga 1França
FC Metz x AS Saint-Étienne
30/10/2021 12:00França - Liga 1
2,52 3,18 2,58 +471
Lyon x RC Lens
30/10/2021 16:00França - Liga 1
1,66 3,87 4,13 +465
Liga 2França
Toulouse FC x EA Guingamp
30/10/2021 10:00França - Liga 2
1,63 3,60 4,77 +280
SC Bastia x Amiens SCF
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,02 3,18 3,39 +277
SM Caen x Grenoble Foot
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,02 3,18 3,39 +277
Dijon FCO x Paris FC
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,45 3,02 2,76 +280
USL Dunkerque x Le Havre AC
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,86 2,86 2,47 +278
AS Nancy x FC Sochaux
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
3,02 3,07 2,24 +277
Nimes Olympique x Niort FC
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,10 3,02 3,39 +277
Pau FC x AC Ajaccio
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,46 2,97 2,81 +280
Rodez Aveyron x US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
30/10/2021 14:00França - Liga 2
2,05 3,07 3,50 +277
Argentina
Primeira DivisãoArgentina
Arsenal de Sarandi FC x CA Sarmiento
30/10/2021 15:45Argentina - Primeira Divisão
2,58 2,86 2,70 +276
CA Platense x CA Tucumán
30/10/2021 15:45Argentina - Primeira Divisão
2,53 2,97 2,70 +280
CA Banfield x CA Vélez Sarsfield
30/10/2021 18:00Argentina - Primeira Divisão
3,39 3,07 2,06 +277
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Huracán
30/10/2021 18:00Argentina - Primeira Divisão
1,95 3,23 3,60 +277
Boca Juniors x Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
30/10/2021 20:15Argentina - Primeira Divisão
1,81 3,23 4,13 +278
Primeira Nacional BArgentina
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza x Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
30/10/2021 16:30Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
1,88 2,92 4,45 +253
CA San Martin x Instituto AC Cordoba
30/10/2021 17:00Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
2,09 2,86 3,66 +12
Villa Dálmine x Gimnasia e Esgrima Jujuy
30/10/2021 17:15Argentina - Primeira Nacional B
2,45 2,61 3,23 +253
México
Primera Division. AperturaMéxico
Queretaro FC x Clube Santos Laguna
30/10/2021 19:00México - Primera Division. Apertura
2,65 3,02 2,58 +447
CF Pachuca x Pumas UNAM
30/10/2021 21:06México - Primera Division. Apertura
1,76 3,39 4,19 +442
Tigres UANL x Guadalajara Chivas
30/10/2021 23:10México - Primera Division. Apertura
1,79 3,29 4,19 +436
África do Sul
MTN 8África do Sul
Mamelodi Sundowns x Cidade do Cabo FC
30/10/2021 13:00África do Sul - MTN 8
1,55 3,50 5,94 +12
Alemanha Amadores
Regionalliga OesteAlemanha Amadores
RW Ahlen x Borussia Monchengladbach
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
2,70 3,29 2,34 +262
SV Rodinghausen x VFL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
1,55 3,98 4,88 +260
FC Wegberg-Beeck x Bonner SC
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
2,46 3,13 2,65 +262
VfB Homberg x SV Lippstadt 08
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
2,70 3,13 2,44 +262
Wuppertaler SV x SC Wiedenbruck
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
1,74 3,66 4,03 +262
SV 19 Straelen x FC Cologne II
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
2,70 3,29 2,35 +262
Rot-Weiss Essen x Alemannia Aachen
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Oeste
1,39 4,35 6,57 +261
Regionalliga SudoesteAlemanha Amadores
FC Astoria Walldorf x FK 03 Pirmasens
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,31 3,29 2,76 +262
TSG Hoffenheim II x TSG Balingen 1848
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
1,56 4,13 4,56 +260
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz x VfR 1921 Aalen
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,65 3,18 2,47 +262
SSV Ulm 1846 x FC Giessen
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
1,27 4,88 9,12 +258
KSV Hessen Kassel x Bahlinger SC
30/10/2021 10:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Sudoeste
2,41 3,23 2,65 +262
Regionalliga NordesteAlemanha Amadores
VfB Auerbach 1906 x FSV Optik Rathenow
30/10/2021 08:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Nordeste
2,18 3,23 3,02 +262
FC Eilenburgo x SV Tasmania Berlin
30/10/2021 08:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Nordeste
2,70 3,18 2,37 +262
Lokomotive Leipzig x SV Lichtenberg 47
30/10/2021 08:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Nordeste
1,26 5,19 8,69 +260
Regionalliga BavariaAlemanha Amadores
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg x FV Illertissen
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
2,70 3,39 2,29 +262
FC Pipinsried x 1 FC Nuremberga II
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
2,36 3,34 2,65 +262
SV Schalding-Heining x SV Wacker Burghausen
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
4,08 4,08 1,63 +262
TSV 1860 Rosenheim x SPVGG Greuther Furth II
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
2,65 3,39 2,34 +262
SpVgg Bayreuth x TSV 1896 Rain
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
1,30 5,19 7,21 +261
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 x TSV Buchbach
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
1,63 3,98 4,24 +262
VfB Eichstatt x SC Eltersdorf
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - Regionalliga Bavaria
2,34 3,45 2,64 +262
5ª Liga Alemã, NorteAlemanha Amadores
Eintracht Bamberg 2010 x FC Sand
30/10/2021 08:30Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
1,20 5,72 10,60 +159
Wurzburger FV x DJK Ammerthal
30/10/2021 09:00Alemanha Amadores - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
6,15 4,56 1,39 +159
Arábia Saudita
Liga Profissional SauditaArábia Saudita
Al Ettifaq FC x Damac FC
30/10/2021 11:40Arábia Saudita - Liga Profissional Saudita
2,32 3,45 2,65 +243
AL Taawoun x Abha
30/10/2021 12:05Arábia Saudita - Liga Profissional Saudita
1,89 3,76 3,29 +248
Al Fayha FC x AL Nassr
30/10/2021 13:50Arábia Saudita - Liga Profissional Saudita
3,98 3,76 1,72 +243
Argélia
Liga 1Argélia
USM Alger x RC Arbaa
30/10/2021 11:00Argélia - Liga 1
1,19 5,51 12,72 +256
MC Oran x Paradou AC
30/10/2021 11:00Argélia - Liga 1
1,86 3,23 3,92 +260
Arménia
Liga PrincipalArménia
FC Urartu x Ararat Yerevan FC
30/10/2021 12:30Arménia - Liga Principal
2,57 3,13 2,57 +243
Áustria
BundesligaÁustria
SK Austria Klagenfurt x Admira Wacker
30/10/2021 12:00Áustria - Bundesliga
2,35 3,29 2,65 +282
SCR Altach x TSV Hartberg
30/10/2021 12:00Áustria - Bundesliga
2,70 3,29 2,35 +282
Josko Ried x RB Salzburgo
30/10/2021 12:00Áustria - Bundesliga
10,60 5,94 1,19 +279
Primeira Divisão - Red ZacÁustria
FC BW Linz x Equipa para Viena
30/10/2021 07:00Áustria - Primeira Divisão - Red Zac
1,65 3,66 4,45 +260
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x Kapfenberger SV 1919
30/10/2021 09:30Áustria - Primeira Divisão - Red Zac
2,12 3,45 2,97 +267
Dornbirn x Grazer AK
30/10/2021 09:30Áustria - Primeira Divisão - Red Zac
3,87 3,71 1,75 +264
Azerbeijão
Liga PrincipalAzerbeijão
Zira FK x Keshla FK
30/10/2021 09:00Azerbeijão - Liga Principal
2,05 3,29 3,23 +262
Qarabag FK x FK Neftchi Baku
30/10/2021 11:30Azerbeijão - Liga Principal
1,94 3,39 3,45 +260
Bélgica
Primeira Divisão ABélgica
Royal Charleroi SC x KAS Eupen
30/10/2021 11:15Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
1,87 3,55 3,60 +422
Standard Liege x KV Kortrijk
30/10/2021 13:30Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
2,02 3,34 3,23 +450
K Beerschot VA x RFC Seraing
30/10/2021 13:30Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
2,45 3,18 2,65 +426
St. Truidense VV x Club Brugge KV
30/10/2021 15:45Bélgica - Primeira Divisão A
5,09 3,87 1,56 +439
Bielorrússia
Liga PrincipalBielorrússia
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino x FC Slavia Mozyr
30/10/2021 10:00Bielorrússia - Liga Principal
2,04 3,39 3,18 +262
Liga PervayaBielorrússia
Kommunalnik Slonim x FC Volna Pinsk
30/10/2021 07:00Bielorrússia - Liga Pervaya
5,09 3,87 1,55 +241
Lokomotiv Gomel x FC Baranovichi
30/10/2021 09:00Bielorrússia - Liga Pervaya
1,42 4,13 6,36 +244
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk x Naftan Novopolotsk
30/10/2021 11:00Bielorrússia - Liga Pervaya
1,79 3,55 3,87 +241
Bulgária
Primeira Liga Prof.Bulgária
PFC Slavia Sofia x OFC Botev Vratsa
30/10/2021 08:15Bulgária - Primeira Liga Prof.
1,63 3,60 4,77 +260
Lokomotive Sofia x Botev Plovdiv
30/10/2021 10:45Bulgária - Primeira Liga Prof.
2,70 3,13 2,42 +262
Cherno More Varna x Levski Sófia
30/10/2021 13:00Bulgária - Primeira Liga Prof.
2,26 3,23 2,86 +262
Catar
Liga das EstrelasCatar
Al Duhail SC x Qatar SC
30/10/2021 11:15Catar - Liga das Estrelas
1,31 4,77 7,63 +260
Al-Shamal x Al-Khor SC
30/10/2021 11:15Catar - Liga das Estrelas
2,29 3,39 2,70 +269
Al-Arabi Doha x Al-Rayyan SC
30/10/2021 13:30Catar - Liga das Estrelas
2,92 3,29 2,19 +262
Chile
Primera DivisionChile
Universidade do Chile x Curico Unido
30/10/2021 16:00Chile - Primera Division
2,28 3,13 2,92 +260
União Espanhola x CD Everton Vina Del Mar
30/10/2021 18:30Chile - Primera Division
2,58 3,07 2,59 +262
Chipre
1ª DivisãoChipre
Doxa Katokopias x Apoel Nicosia FC
30/10/2021 11:00Chipre - 1ª Divisão
4,77 3,60 1,63 +260
AEL Limassol x Aris Limassol
30/10/2021 13:00Chipre - 1ª Divisão
1,60 3,87 4,66 +260
Colômbia
Torneio PostobonColômbia
Atlético FC x Leones FC
30/10/2021 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
3,13 2,86 2,33 +236
Bogotá FC x Llaneros FC
30/10/2021 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,22 2,97 3,18 +236
Boyaca Chico FC x União Magdalena Santa Marta
30/10/2021 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
1,76 3,29 4,45 +239
Fortaleza FC x CD Cortulua
30/10/2021 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,29 3,13 2,92 +241
Orsomarso SC x Real Cartagena
30/10/2021 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,27 2,97 3,13 +238
Valledupar FC x Boca Juniores de Cali
30/10/2021 17:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
1,56 3,66 5,30 +241
Barranquilla FC x Tigres FC
30/10/2021 18:00Colômbia - Torneio Postobon
2,16 2,92 3,39 +236
Primera A, ClausuraColômbia
Atlético Bucaramanga x Envigado FC
30/10/2021 20:05Colômbia - Primera A, Clausura
1,95 3,07 3,82 +257
Millonarios FC x Desportivo La Equidad
30/10/2021 22:10Colômbia - Primera A, Clausura
1,71 3,29 4,66 +258
Croácia
1ª HNLCroácia
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x HNK Sibenik
30/10/2021 10:00Croácia - 1ª HNL
3,76 3,45 1,84 +262
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb
30/10/2021 12:05Croácia - 1ª HNL
5,19 3,82 1,55 +260
2ª Liga DrugaCroácia
NK Kustosija x HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
30/10/2021 10:00Croácia - 2ª Liga Druga
2,41 3,07 2,76 +158
NK Solin x NK Dugopolje
30/10/2021 10:00Croácia - 2ª Liga Druga
2,76 3,02 2,43 +158
NK Opatija x NK Jarun
30/10/2021 10:00Croácia - 2ª Liga Druga
2,18 3,13 3,07 +158
Dinamarca
1ª DivisãoDinamarca
Jammerbugt FC x Nykoebing FC
30/10/2021 09:00Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão
3,55 3,50 1,89 +262
Elitedivisionen, WomenDinamarca
Broendby IF (F) x HB Koege (F)
30/10/2021 08:00Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen, Women
2,86 3,55 2,12 +12
Egipto
Liga PrincipalEgipto
ENPPI SC x Al Mokawloon Al Arab
30/10/2021 15:00Egipto - Liga Principal
2,29 2,86 3,18 +12
Equadora
Série AEquadora
Guayaquil City FC x CS Emelec
30/10/2021 16:00Equadora - Série A
3,45 3,29 1,96 +260
Orense SC x CD Técnico Universitário
30/10/2021 17:00Equadora - Série A
2,09 3,07 3,39 +257
CSD Macará x Manta FC
30/10/2021 19:30Equadora - Série A
1,64 3,60 4,66 +260
Escócia
Primeira LigaEscócia
Aberdeen FC x Heart of Midlothian FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
2,41 3,07 2,76 +280
Celtic Glasgow x Livingston FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
1,25 5,19 9,12 +412
Dundee United FC x St. Johnstone FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
2,30 3,02 2,97 +280
Ross County FC x Hibernian FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
3,07 3,23 2,14 +280
St Mirren FC x FC Dundee
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Primeira Liga
2,18 3,23 2,97 +280
CampeonatoEscócia
Arbroath FC x Dunfermline Athletic FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
2,02 3,29 3,29 +397
Kilmarnock FC x Queen of The South FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
1,59 3,76 4,88 +394
Greenock Morton FC x Hamilton Academical FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
2,65 3,13 2,49 +408
Partick Thistle FC x Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
2,60 3,13 2,55 +282
Raith Rovers FC x Ayr United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - Campeonato
1,90 3,34 3,66 +391
League OneEscócia
Alloa Athletic FC x Airdrieonians FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League One
2,40 3,18 2,70 +262
Clyde FC x Falkirk FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League One
2,76 3,23 2,33 +262
Cove Rangers FC x Queens Park FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League One
2,48 3,18 2,63 +262
East Fife FC x Dumbarton FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League One
2,86 3,39 2,17 +262
Peterhead FC x Montrose FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League One
2,63 3,18 2,47 +262
League TwoEscócia
Annan Athletic FC x Cowdenbeath FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League Two
1,62 3,66 4,77 +260
Kelty Hearts FC x Stirling Albion FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League Two
1,72 3,66 4,13 +260
Stranraer FC x Forfar Athletic FC
30/10/2021 11:00Escócia - League Two
2,59 3,13 2,53 +262
Eslováquia
SuperligaEslováquia
MFK Ruzomberok x SKF Sered
30/10/2021 13:00Eslováquia - Superliga
1,80 3,34 4,08 +278
MSK Zilina x FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
30/10/2021 13:00Eslováquia - Superliga
1,59 3,98 4,56 +280
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
30/10/2021 13:00Eslováquia - Superliga
1,74 3,66 3,98 +282
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas x FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
30/10/2021 13:00Eslováquia - Superliga
4,13 3,82 1,69 +280
2ª LigaEslováquia
MSK Puchov x FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
30/10/2021 09:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
2,08 3,29 3,18 +238
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica x FC Rohoznik
30/10/2021 09:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
1,20 6,57 8,48 +242
MSK Namestovo x FC Petrzalka 1898
30/10/2021 09:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
6,78 5,51 1,28 +241
KFC Komarno x FK Slavoj Trebisov
30/10/2021 09:30Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
1,44 4,19 5,94 +244
MFK Skalica x FK Humenne
30/10/2021 13:00Eslováquia - 2ª Liga
2,01 3,45 3,18 +238
Eslovénia
1ª Liga EslovenaEslovénia
NK Tabor Sezana x FC Radomlje
30/10/2021 09:00Eslovénia - 1ª Liga Eslovena
1,86 3,39 3,82 +260
NK Olimpija Ljubljana x NK Bravo
30/10/2021 12:00Eslovénia - 1ª Liga Eslovena
1,81 3,34 3,98 +257
2ª LigaEslovénia
NK Krsko x NK Dekani
30/10/2021 09:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
2,44 3,39 2,54 +243
NK Dob x NK Rogaska
30/10/2021 09:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
2,05 3,60 2,97 +246
ND Primorje x ND Gorica
30/10/2021 09:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
2,65 3,50 2,29 +243
FC Rudar Velenje x NK Ilirija
30/10/2021 09:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
1,66 3,76 4,24 +243
NK Bilje x NK Brezice 1919
30/10/2021 09:00Eslovénia - 2ª Liga
1,56 4,13 4,56 +246
Estados Unidos América
Major League SoccerEstados Unidos América
Inter Miami CF x New York City FC
30/10/2021 14:30Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
3,45 3,45 1,93 +284
Real Salt Lake x San Jose Earthquakes
30/10/2021 16:30Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,76 3,66 3,87 +282
NY Red Bulls x Montreal Impact
30/10/2021 17:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,95 3,34 3,50 +280
Atlanta United FC x Toronto FC
30/10/2021 19:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,58 3,98 4,66 +282
DC United x Columbus Crew
30/10/2021 20:30Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,67 3,60 4,45 +280
FC Dallas x Austin FC
30/10/2021 21:00Estados Unidos América - Major League Soccer
1,86 3,50 3,60 +284
Grécia
Super ligaGrécia
Panaitolikos GFC x Olympiacos
30/10/2021 13:30Grécia - Super liga
6,15 4,03 1,45 +280
PAOK Salónica x Apollon Smyrnis FC
30/10/2021 13:30Grécia - Super liga
1,22 5,30 10,60 +276
Hungria
Liga NBIHungria
Mezokovesd Zsory SE x Ujpest FC
30/10/2021 09:45Hungria - Liga NBI
1,98 3,55 3,18 +287
MTK Budapest x Debrecen VSC
30/10/2021 12:00Hungria - Liga NBI
1,93 3,60 3,29 +287
Gyirmot FC Gyor x Ferencvaros
30/10/2021 14:30Hungria - Liga NBI
7,21 4,98 1,31 +280
Inglaterra Amadores
Conferência SulInglaterra Amadores
Chelmsford City FC x Havant & Waterlooville FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
3,34 3,50 1,95 +248
Chippenham Town x Braintree Town FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,08 3,50 2,97 +248
Dorking Wanderers x Dartford FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,36 3,50 2,58 +243
Dulwich Hamlet x Hampton & Richmond
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,22 3,34 2,86 +243
Ebbsfleet United FC x Bath City FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
1,63 3,82 4,45 +243
Hungerford Town x Maidstone United FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
3,71 3,55 1,82 +243
Slough Town x Concord Rangers FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
1,93 3,60 3,29 +248
St. Albans City FC x Eastbourne Borough FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
1,82 3,60 3,60 +245
Tonbridge Angels x Oxford City FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
3,18 3,50 2,00 +248
Welling United x Billericay Town
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Sul
2,44 3,45 2,51 +243
Conferência NorteInglaterra Amadores
AFC Fylde x Gateshead FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,12 3,50 2,92 +248
AFC Telford United x Curzon Ashton FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,70 3,39 2,30 +243
Alfreton Town FC x Bradford Park Avenue AFC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
1,74 3,55 4,13 +243
Boston United FC x Hereford FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
1,40 4,24 6,57 +241
Brackley Town FC x Gloucester City AFC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
1,49 4,03 5,51 +241
Chorley FC x Farsley Celtic FC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
1,46 4,19 5,51 +244
Darlington FC x Guiseley AFC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,16 3,39 2,92 +243
Kidderminster Harriers FC x Spennymoor Town
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,25 3,39 2,76 +243
Leamington FC x Kettering Town
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,65 3,39 2,35 +243
Southport FC x Chester City
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
2,14 3,45 2,92 +243
York City FC x Blyth Spartans AFC
30/10/2021 11:00Inglaterra Amadores - Conferência Norte
1,42 4,24 6,15 +244
Irlanda do Norte
Primeira Liga JJB SportsIrlanda do Norte
Ballymena United FC x Larne FC
30/10/2021 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
3,98 3,87 1,70 +243
Cliftonville FC x Glenavon FC
30/10/2021 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
1,89 3,60 3,39 +245
Coleraine FC x FC Portadown
30/10/2021 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
1,24 5,51 8,90 +240
Linfield FC x Dungannon Swifts FC
30/10/2021 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
1,24 5,72 8,27 +242
Warrenpoint Town FC x Crusaders FC
30/10/2021 11:00Irlanda do Norte - Primeira Liga JJB Sports
6,36 4,66 1,37 +244
Israel
Liga dos CampeõesIsrael
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC x Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
30/10/2021 11:30Israel - Liga dos Campeões
5,72 3,71 1,53 +260
Hapoel Jerusalém FC x Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
30/10/2021 13:00Israel - Liga dos Campeões
4,24 3,18 1,81 +258
Maccabi Netanya FC x Haoel Beer Sheva FC
30/10/2021 14:00Israel - Liga dos Campeões
5,19 3,55 1,60 +258
FC Ashdod x Maccabi Haifa FC
30/10/2021 14:30Israel - Liga dos Campeões
6,15 4,08 1,44 +260
Japão
Copa NabiscoJapão
Nagoya Grampus x Cerezo Osaka
30/10/2021 01:05Japão - Copa Nabisco
2,12 2,97 3,45 +3
J.League 2Japão
Blaublitz Akita x Zweigen Kanazawa
30/10/2021 01:00Japão - J.League 2
2,44 2,86 2,92 +260
JEF Chiba x Renofa Yamaguchi
30/10/2021 02:00Japão - J.League 2
1,69 3,45 4,56 +258
Ehime FC x Kyoto Sanga FC
30/10/2021 02:00Japão - J.League 2
5,30 3,66 1,57 +260
Giravanz Kitakyushu x SC Sagamihara
30/10/2021 02:00Japão - J.League 2
2,52 2,97 2,70 +262
Omiya Ardija x Jubilo Iwata
30/10/2021 02:00Japão - J.League 2
3,39 3,29 2,00 +257
VV Nagasaki x Mito HollyHock
30/10/2021 02:00Japão - J.League 2
2,20 3,18 3,02 +262
Thespakusatsu Gunma x Matsumoto Yamaga
30/10/2021 02:00Japão - J.League 2
2,43 3,02 2,81 +260
Tóquio Verdy x Ventforet Kofu
30/10/2021 03:00Japão - J.League 2
3,07 3,07 2,22 +257
FC Ryukyu x Machida Zelvia
30/10/2021 06:30Japão - J.League 2
3,07 3,07 2,22 +257
J.League 3Japão
Grulla Morioka x Fukushima United FC
30/10/2021 01:00Japão - J.League 3
2,14 3,18 3,13 +156
Kataller Toyama x YSCC Yokohama
30/10/2021 01:00Japão - J.League 3
1,61 3,82 4,56 +158
Malta
Divisão Principal BOVMalta
Birkirkara FC x Hibernians FC
30/10/2021 10:00Malta - Divisão Principal BOV
2,43 3,55 2,47 +12
Valletta FC x St. Lucia FC
30/10/2021 12:00Malta - Divisão Principal BOV
2,01 3,66 3,02 +12
Hamrun Spartans FC x Sirens FC
30/10/2021 14:00Malta - Divisão Principal BOV
1,75 3,60 3,98 +12
Noruega
ElitserienNoruega
Kristiansund BK x Tromso IL
30/10/2021 11:00Noruega - Elitserien
1,86 3,50 3,60 +284
Rosenborg BK x Lillestrom SC
30/10/2021 13:00Noruega - Elitserien
1,64 3,76 4,45 +282
País de Gales
Liga PrincipalPaís de Gales
Caernarfon Town FC x Barry Town United FC
30/10/2021 10:30País de Gales - Liga Principal
2,15 3,60 2,76 +267
Haverfordwest County AFC x Newtown AFC
30/10/2021 10:30País de Gales - Liga Principal
2,76 3,45 2,24 +267
Pen-y-Bont FC x Bala Town FC
30/10/2021 10:30País de Gales - Liga Principal
3,55 3,60 1,86 +267
The New Saints FC x Universidade Metropolitana de Cardiff FC
30/10/2021 10:30País de Gales - Liga Principal
1,28 5,30 7,63 +265
Paraguai
Primera Division, ClausuraParaguai
12 de Outubro de Itaugua x Clube Libertade Assunção
30/10/2021 18:00Paraguai - Primera Division, Clausura
3,82 3,23 1,89 +262
Clube Guarani Assunção x Clube Desportivo Luqueno
30/10/2021 20:15Paraguai - Primera Division, Clausura
1,54 3,87 5,19 +260
Perú
Primeira DivisãoPerú
Sporting Cristal x Sport Boys
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
1,45 4,13 5,94 +260
UTC de Cajamarca x CDU San Martin
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
2,44 2,92 2,86 +260
EM Deportivo Binacional x CD Universidade Cesar Vallejo
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
2,65 3,07 2,51 +262
Carlos Mannucci x AD Cantolão
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
1,83 3,23 4,08 +260
Alianza Atletico x Deportivo Municipal
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
2,52 3,07 2,65 +262
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco x Ayachucho FC
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
3,23 3,07 2,14 +257
Cusco FC x Sport Huancayo
30/10/2021 17:00Perú - Primeira Divisão
2,23 3,13 3,02 +260
Polónia
EkstraklasaPolónia
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza x Slask Wroclaw
30/10/2021 07:30Polónia - Ekstraklasa
3,13 3,13 2,17 +277
KS Warta Poznan x KS Lechia Gdansk
30/10/2021 10:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa
3,60 3,29 1,93 +280
KS Gornik Zabrze x KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
30/10/2021 12:30Polónia - Ekstraklasa
2,02 3,34 3,29 +277
Gornik Leczna x RKS Rakow Czestochowa
30/10/2021 12:30Polónia - Ekstraklasa
4,56 3,55 1,57 +135
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Piast Cliwice
30/10/2021 15:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa
2,32 3,07 2,92 +282
1ª LigaPolónia
GKS Jastrzebie x GKS Katowice
30/10/2021 07:40Polónia - 1ª Liga
2,86 3,07 2,33 +260
CWKS Resovia x KS Widzew Lodz
30/10/2021 13:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
2,86 3,13 2,29 +260
LKS Lodz x KS Polkowice
30/10/2021 15:30Polónia - 1ª Liga
1,65 3,66 4,56 +262
1ª LigaPolónia
GKS Belchatow x Sokol Ostroda
30/10/2021 07:30Polónia - 1ª Liga
1,84 3,60 3,60 +243
Slask II Wroclaw x Znicz Pruszkow
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
2,16 3,34 2,97 +243
Hutnik Cracóvia x Wisla Pulawy
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
2,62 3,18 2,50 +243
Lech II Poznan x Wigry Suwalki
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
2,65 3,13 2,46 +243
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
3,34 3,29 2,02 +246
Pogon Siedlce x Radunia Stezynca
30/10/2021 09:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
3,34 3,34 1,98 +248
Ruch Chorzow SA x Olimpia Elblag
30/10/2021 10:00Polónia - 1ª Liga
2,02 3,34 3,29 +243
Ekstraklasa, FemininoPolónia
GKS Katowice (F) x Medyk Konin (F)
30/10/2021 05:45Polónia - Ekstraklasa, Feminino
2,44 3,60 2,44 +12
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (F) x WKS Slask Wroclaw (F)
30/10/2021 07:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa, Feminino
3,07 4,56 1,79 +12
Gornik Leczna (F) x Rekord Bielsko-Biala (F)
30/10/2021 07:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa, Feminino
1,07 12,72 12,72 +5
Czarni Sosnowiec (F) x KKP Bydgoszcz (F)
30/10/2021 07:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa, Feminino
1,07 11,66 11,66 +5
AZS UJ Cracóvia (F) x Tarnovi Tarnow (F)
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa, Feminino
1,19 7,63 7,63 +12
APLG Gdansk (F) x UKS SMS Lodz (F)
30/10/2021 09:00Polónia - Ekstraklasa, Feminino
9,75 9,75 1,11 +12
III Liga, Grupo 1Polónia
Légia Varsóvia II x Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
30/10/2021 06:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1
1,43 4,19 6,15 +12
LKS Lodz II x Polonia Varsóvia
30/10/2021 06:30Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1
3,34 3,55 1,92 +12
Pilica Bialobrzegi x KB Ursus Warszawa
30/10/2021 07:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1
2,12 3,45 2,97 +12
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska x MKS Kutno
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1
2,31 3,45 2,65 +12
Bron Radom x Jagiellonia II Bialystok
30/10/2021 09:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1
2,55 3,39 2,42 +12
GKS Wikielec x Unia Skierniewice
30/10/2021 09:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 1
2,97 3,45 2,12 +12
III Liga, Grupo 2Polónia
GKS Przodkowo x Baltyk Koszalin
30/10/2021 07:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 2
2,62 3,76 2,23 +12
Pogon Szczecin II x Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
30/10/2021 07:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 2
4,45 4,45 1,54 +12
Sokol Kleczew x KS Stolem Gniewino
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 2
1,72 4,24 3,50 +12
Blekitni Stargard x Elana Torun
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 2
2,46 4,13 2,23 +12
Kotwica Kolobrzeg x Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30/10/2021 10:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 2
1,39 4,98 5,51 +12
Zawisza Bydgoszcz x Zks Kluczevia Stargard
30/10/2021 12:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 2
1,14 7,21 11,66 +12
III Liga, Grupo 4Polónia
Avia Swidnik x Unia Tarnow
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
1,94 3,50 3,39 +12
Chelmianka Chelm x Sokol Sieniawa
30/10/2021 08:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
1,53 3,87 5,30 +12
Stal Salowa Wola x LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
30/10/2021 09:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
1,28 5,09 7,84 +12
Podhale Nowy Targ x Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
30/10/2021 09:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
1,28 5,09 7,84 +12
KS Korona Rzeszow x Wisloka Debica
30/10/2021 10:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
2,76 3,39 2,27 +12
Podlasie Biala Podlaska x Czarni Polaniec
30/10/2021 10:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
2,23 3,39 2,81 +12
Cracóvia II x Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
30/10/2021 10:00Polónia - III Liga, Grupo 4
1,63 4,13 4,13 +12
Portugal
1ª LigaPortugal
FC Porto x Boavista FC
30/10/2021 13:00Portugal - 1ª Liga
1,23 5,30 9,96 +278
GD Estoril Praia x SL Benfica
30/10/2021 15:00Portugal - 1ª Liga
5,72 3,98 1,47 +280
Sporting CP x Vitória SC
30/10/2021 17:15Portugal - 1ª Liga
1,52 3,92 5,30 +280
2ª LigaPortugal
Leixões SC x SL Benfica B
30/10/2021 07:00Portugal - 2ª Liga
2,40 3,23 2,70 +262
Rep. Checa
1ª DivisãoRep. Checa
FK Teplice x FC Slovan Liberec
30/10/2021 10:00Rep. Checa - 1ª Divisão
3,29 3,23 2,08 +277
FC Fastav Zlin x SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
30/10/2021 10:00Rep. Checa - 1ª Divisão
2,81 3,18 2,31 +282
SK Sigma Olomouc x 1. FC Slovacko
30/10/2021 13:00Rep. Checa - 1ª Divisão
2,86 3,23 2,27 +282
FNLRep. Checa
MFS Vyskov x AFK Chrudim
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - FNL
2,07 3,18 3,34 +265
FK Pribram x FK Futebol Trinec
30/10/2021 09:30Rep. Checa - FNL
1,62 3,66 4,77 +262
SK Prostejov x SK Lisen
30/10/2021 09:30Rep. Checa - FNL
2,59 3,07 2,60 +262
MSFLRep. Checa
MFK Frydek-Mistek x Vratimov
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - MSFL
2,30 3,71 2,54 +12
FC Velke Mezirici x FC Fastav Zlin B
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - MSFL
1,83 4,13 3,18 +12
FC Viktoria Otrokovice x 1. SC Znojmo FK
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - MSFL
2,32 3,71 2,51 +12
CSK Uhersky Brod x FC Dolni Benesov
30/10/2021 09:30Rep. Checa - MSFL
1,48 4,66 4,77 +12
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz x SFK Vrchovina
30/10/2021 12:30Rep. Checa - MSFL
1,17 7,84 8,90 +12
CFLRep. Checa
SK Benesov x Sokol Houston
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - CFL
1,69 4,35 3,66 +12
FK Admira Praga x FC Slavoj Vysehrad
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - CFL
2,20 3,76 2,65 +12
FK Zbuzany 1953 x FK Dukla Praga
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - CFL
1,79 4,19 3,29 +12
FK Chlumec NC x FC Slovan Liberec B
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - CFL
1,91 4,08 3,02 +12
FK Banik Sokolov x FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
30/10/2021 05:15Rep. Checa - CFL
2,97 3,87 1,99 +12
FK Prepere x FK Jablonec B
30/10/2021 05:30Rep. Checa - CFL
2,44 3,76 2,36 +12
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici x TJ Solvan Velvary
30/10/2021 09:30Rep. Checa - CFL
2,45 3,55 2,45 +12
TJ Jiskra Domazlice x Kraluv Dvur
30/10/2021 09:30Rep. Checa - CFL
1,59 4,35 4,19 +12
TJ Sokol Zivanice x SK Sokol Brozany
30/10/2021 09:30Rep. Checa - CFL
1,84 4,19 3,13 +12
República da Coreia
K-LeagueRepública da Coreia
Incheon United x FC Seul
30/10/2021 02:00República da Coreia - K-League
3,07 3,13 2,19 +241
Suwon Bluewings x Jeonbuk Hyundai
30/10/2021 04:30República da Coreia - K-League
3,34 3,18 2,07 +238
Seongnam Ilhwa x Pohang Steelers FC
30/10/2021 07:00República da Coreia - K-League
2,92 3,02 2,34 +238
Roménia
1ª DivisãoRoménia
Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS x CS Mioveni
30/10/2021 13:00Roménia - 1ª Divisão
1,40 4,03 7,42 +275
FC CFR 1907 Cluj x FC Voluntari
30/10/2021 15:30Roménia - 1ª Divisão
1,49 3,55 6,57 +273
Liga 2Roménia
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu x FC Metaloglobus Bucareste
30/10/2021 05:00Roménia - Liga 2
2,37 3,07 2,81 +243
ACS Dacia Unirea Braila x CSM Politécnico Iasi
30/10/2021 05:00Roménia - Liga 2
5,94 4,35 1,43 +244
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia x AFC Unirea Constanta
30/10/2021 05:00Roménia - Liga 2
1,52 3,98 5,30 +241
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste x AFC Hermannstadt
30/10/2021 05:00Roménia - Liga 2
4,24 3,60 1,71 +239