Jogos Ao Vivo

Tempo Placar Jogo Casa Emp. Fora Mais
Futebol
43´ 0:0 Zimbabué - Madagáscar
COSAFA Cup
2,06 2,11 5,04 +
42´ 1:0 Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warsaw
Poland CLJ Playoffs
1,34 4,08 6,48 +
41´ 4:1 Pilsen - Usti nad Labem
Amistosos
+
88´ 1:2 Zlin - Zlate Moravce
Amistosos
48,00 5,76 1,06 +
40´ 0:0 Budweis - Slavia Prague
Amistosos
7,68 3,98 1,30 +
12´ 0:0 Japs - Klubi 04
Finlândia - Kakkonen
3,31 3,26 1,82 +
40´ 1:0 FC Cherepovets - Mfk Rybinsk
Russia Amateur
1,09 6,00 20,16 +
41´ 1:1 Torpedo-m Sdysshor Vladimir - Sshor Volga Tver Region
Russia Amateur
1,58 3,17 4,80 +
45´ 3:0 FK Rosich - FC Zenit Moscow
Russia Zone Moscow
+
44´ 0:0 SC Znojmo - Slovacko
Amistosos
3,65 2,59 2,02 +
40´ 0:0 Wisla Plock SA - Gornik Leczna
Amistosos
2,21 2,69 3,02 +
55´ 0:1 Eding Sport FC - Les Astres FC de Douala
Cameroon Elite One
4,70 2,79 1,80 +
52´ 0:0 UMS Loum - Feutcheu FC
Cameroon Elite One
1,89 2,11 7,30 +
50´ 2:0 Apejes Mfou - Stade Renard
Cameroon Elite One
+
30´ 0:0 Inter Allies FC - Bechem United
Ghana Premier League
1,89 2,76 4,13 +
39´ 0:0 ABS FC - Kano Pillars FC
Nigeria Premier League
1,54 2,64 10,08 +
43´ 0:0 Plateau United - Nasarawa United
Nigeria Premier League
1,63 2,45 9,37 +
41´ 1:0 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars FC
Nigeria Premier League
1,08 6,14 24,96 +
41´ 0:0 Enyimba Aba - EL Kanemi Warriors
Nigeria Premier League
1,39 2,79 19,20 +
34´ 0:0 Enugu Rangers International FC - Gabros Internacional FC
Nigeria Premier League
1,82 2,52 5,42 +
42´ 0:0 Trondheims-Orn - Roa IL
Norway Toppserien Women
3,55 2,67 2,11 +
41´ 2:0 HIFK Helsinki 2 - TiPS
Finland Kolmonen
1,00 12,00 46,08 +
11´ 1:0 Rollon Pojat - FC-88 Kemi
Finland Kolmonen
1,68 4,32 3,26 +
10´ 0:1 Oulun Luistinseura - TP-47 II
Finland Kolmonen
1,56 4,46 3,82 +
11´ 0:0 FC Peltirumpu - IPS Edustus
Finland Kolmonen
1,36 4,56 5,76 +
Vôlei
1º set 3:1 Czech Republic (U21) - Usa (U21)
U21 World Championship Men
1,73 1,78 +
Tênis
Segundo set 2:5 Constant De La Bassetiere - Benjamin Dhoe
ITF Belgium Men
1,73 1,82 +
Segundo set 5:4 Louis Herman - Victor Poncelet
ITF Belgium Men
4,46 1,09 +
Segundo set 4:1 Ana Veselinovic - Alexandra Sanford
ITF USA mulheres
1,00 9,84 +
Segundo set 3:4 Cameron Silverman - Samuel Monette
ITF EUA homens
6,96 1,01 +
Segundo set 1:1 Strong Kirchheimer - Hunter Callahan
ITF EUA homens
4,27 1,11 +
Primeiro set 0:0 Alex Blumenberg - David Volfson
ITF EUA homens
1,49 2,16 +
Primeiro set 4:4 Guy Orly Iradukunda - Christian Harrison
ITF EUA homens
3,17 1,20 +
Primeiro set 1:5 Chiara Grimm - Anna Zaja
ITF Germany Women
6,96 1,01 +
Primeiro set 2:0 Ronit Yurovsky - Jada Robinson
ITF USA mulheres
1,01 6,96 +